FT
|
สโตกซิตี
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โกรนิงเงิน
ทเวนเต้
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Jong AZ
FC Dordrecht
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
MVV Maastricht
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
2
6
|
1
|
|
FT
|
NAC Breda
Excelsior
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jong PSV
วีวีวี เวนโล
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jong Utrecht
เอ็มเมน
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Volendam
Almere City
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Köln
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lens
แร็งส์
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
กายารี่
Venezia
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Chonburi FC
Singha Chiangrai United
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Millwall U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen W
PEC Zwolle W
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag W
PSV W
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Twente W
Excelsior Barendrecht W
|
7
1
|
|
|
FT
|
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
Heidenheim
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
VfB Lübeck
Phönix Lübeck
|
2
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Buchbach
Schalding-Heining
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Babelsberg
BAK '07
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wegberg-Beeck
Köln II
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nöttingen
Bruchsal
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf II
CfR Pforzheim
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Seligenporten
ATSV Erlangen
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Ingolstadt II
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
1880 Wasserburg
Deisenhofen
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hamm United
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Osdorf
Hamburger SV III
|
9
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Velbert
TVD Velbert
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Union Nettetal
Germania Ratingen
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
Rotenburger SV
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
Staaken
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Arnstadt
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Dudenhofen
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Tirana
Partizani Tirana
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
SV Horn II
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vorwärts Steyr
Rapid Wien II
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juniors OÖ
St. Pölten
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zira
Sumqayıt
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mechelen
Standard Liège
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Westerlo
Lommel United
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Arda
CSKA Sofia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Šibenik
Gorica
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
PAEEK
AEL
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Othellos
Omonia 29is Maiou
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Praha
Prostějov
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vysočina Jihlava
Táborsko
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
OB
Vejle
|
6
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fredericia
Lyngby
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hobro
Fremad Amager
|
5
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
Stade Briochin
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Red Star
Cholet
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Laval
Châteauroux
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orléans
Bastia-Borgo
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sedan
Sète
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chambly
Avranches
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boulogne
Le Mans
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Concarneau
Créteil
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Honvéd
Várda SE
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Drogheda United
St Patrick's
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
Dundalk
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bray Wanderers
Cork City
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Athlone Town
Cabinteely
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Wexford Youths
UCD
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Shelbourne
Treaty United
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Bnei Raina
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
|
4
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
เลชเช่
Monza
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Floreşti
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jezero
Iskra
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Linfield
Cliftonville
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Annagh United
Newry City AFC
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marítimo
Moreirense
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Famalicão
Vitória SC
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Mioveni
Argeş
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte
FCSB
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Ural U19
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Strogino U20
Ufa U19
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Khimki U20
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
UOR №5 U20
Chertanovo U20
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Moscow U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
0
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny U19
Krasnodar U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sochi U19
Rostov U19
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
Kolubara
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Timok
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
DAC
Zlaté Moravce
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
Slavoj Trebišov
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Aluminij
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nafta
Ilirija
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ponferradina
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vaduz
Thun
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Altınordu
Menemen Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rubikon
Munkács
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nikopol
Krystal
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tavriya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
The New Saints
Aberystwyth Town
|
3
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Flint Town United
Bala Town
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aldosivi
Unión Santa Fe
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Telmo
Almagro
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Remo
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Luis
Cobreloa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
Santa Fe
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bogotá
Unión Magdalena
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guadalupe
Guanacasteca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara
Morelia
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlante
Venados
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
UNAN Managua
Diriangén
|
0
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ayacucho
Carlos Manucci
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Boys
Alianza Atlético
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Rentistas
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hartford Athletic
Charlotte Independence
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CD Lunda-Sul
Sagrada Esperança
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kabuscorp
Sporting de Cabinda
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Onze Bravos
Wiliete
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SONABEL
Douanes
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Kiko
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca
Kawkab Marrakech
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
UTS Rabat
CR Khemis Zemamra
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dodoma Jiji
Simba
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Biashara United
Ruvu Shooting
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Wihdat
Al Hussein
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Jazeera
Shabab Al Ordon
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ramtha
Al Faysali
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Al Wakrah
Al Duhail
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Sailiya
Al Khor
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Al Arabi
Al Sadd
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Shabab
Al Feiha
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Faisaly
Al Batin
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Three Towns
Nantong Zhiyun
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Zhenjiang Huasa
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Xinjiang Tianshan
Beijing BG
|
0
5
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Hwaseong
Paju Citizen
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Changwon City
Gyeongju HNP
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Unida G.
Sportivo Barracas
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Muñiz
ลูกาโน
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Central Ballester
Yupanqui
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Centro Español
Liniers
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
Peñarol
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เนปาล
มัลดีฟส์
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ศรีลังกา
Bangladesh
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Písek
Povltava FA
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hlučín
Znojmo
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Hanácká
Velké Meziříčí
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chomutov
Olympie Brezova
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marienlyst
Sydvest
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
OTP
JS Hercules
|
2
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
Radunia Stężyca
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Paşcani
Hușana Huși
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
Aerostar Bacău
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Înainte Modelu
Gloria Albeşti
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Agricola Borcea
|
5
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Popești-Leordeni
CSM Fetești
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Bucuresti II
Arges Pitesti II
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Academica Clinceni II
Tunari
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
Unirea Bascov
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Plopeni
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
CS U Craiova II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Trajal Krusevac
Timočanin
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Myjava
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
IFK Skovde
IFK Tidaholm
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
IFK Hässleholm
Eslov
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska BK
Sävedalen
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Flandria
Argentino Quilmes
|
7
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Southampton U23
Stoke City U23
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aston Villa U23
Wolves U23
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Newcastle Utd U23
Middlesbrough U23
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Norwich City U23
Fulham U23
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nottingham U23
Burnley U23
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kelantan United
Negeri Sembilan
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
George Telegraph
BSS Sporting
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Legia U18
Arka Gdynia U18
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari
Shabab Alsamu
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Jabal Al Mukaber
Islami Kalkelea
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Bataeh
Hatta
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Arabi
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
Cotzumalguapa
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Motagua
Deportivo Universitario
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Delémont
Schötz
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kalsdorf
Gleisdorf 09
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bad Gleichenberg
St. Anna
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Weiz
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hertha
Wolfsberger AC II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Treibach
Wels
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Spittal
Allerheiligen
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Stadl-Paura
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bruck/Leitha
Neusiedl
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
Mauerwerk
|
6
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Gent W
Zulte-Waregem W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KoldingQ W
AaB W
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Montpellier W
Fleury 91 W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bordeaux W
Lyon W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Aragvi Dusheti
Gori
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Tbilisi II
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tbilisi City
Meshakhte
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Guria
Varketili
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Chiatura
Didube 2014
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Beitar Haifa Jacob
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
MS Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Merhavim
|
5
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Shikun HaMizrah
MS Jerusalem
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ramla
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Gedera
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Arad
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mac Ram Amidar
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Yeruham
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Deir Hanna
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ahva Kafr Manda
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Ihud Bnei Baka
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
MS Kfar Kama
MS Tirat HaCarmel
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tzeirey Tira
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
2
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Beit Dagan
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Tzeirey Tamra
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Isfiya
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ahi Akko
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Geneto del Teide W
Llamoro W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Toronto II
North Carolina
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
New England II
Forward Madison
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Greenville Triumph
Inter Miami II
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Anderlecht U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San José U19
Águilas SA U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
Ripensia Timişoara
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aldosivi Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Sarmiento Res.
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
River Plate Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Colón Res.
Banfield Res.
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rosario Central Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Platense Res.
Patronato Res.
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Godoy Cruz Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Independiente Res.
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Poprad U19
DAC U19
|
0
8
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan W
Rostov W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kallon
Diamond Stars
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
TiPS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Viikingit
PuiU Helsinki
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kuusysi
Ponnistajat
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ÅIFK
TPS II
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SAPA III
Espoo II
|
8
2
|
|
|
FT
|
EBK
ToTe
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
CLE
Kirkkonummi
|
2
5
|
|
|