FT
|
Davis
Academica SC
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Napa Valley 1839
El Farolito
|
2
1
|
|
|
09:00
|
Sacramento Gold
Contra Costa
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Admira Praha
|
2
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rotenburger SV
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SGS Essen
Speldorf
|
3
5
|
|
|
CANCL
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
0
0
|
|
|
19:00
|
Hannover 96 II
Teutonia Hamburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lohbrugge
LSK Hansa
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bayern Alzenau
Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มเมน
เฮราเคิล
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
PAOK
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
BB Erzurumspor
คอนยาสปอร์
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Union Nettetal
Tönisberg
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SF Hamborn
Sterkrade-Nord
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Erkenschwick
ASC Dortmund
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Göztepe
Ümraniyespor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
Panaitolikos
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bačka Palanka
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
Panathinaikos
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pescara
Spoltore Calcio
|
9
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
อตาลันต้า
Pergolettese
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Podbeskidzie
Gorica
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Struga
Gjilani
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep
ดินาโมเคียฟ
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Pordenone
Gorica
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Újpest
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Salernitana
Gubbio
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
BVSC
Dabas
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Senyo Carnifex
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Septemvri Tervel
Ustrem Donchevo
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lamia
Ethnikos Achna
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viersen
VSF Amern
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Trešnjevka
Maksimir Zagreb
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
เรอัล มาดริด
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โรม่า
Debrecen
|
5
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
Doxa
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
Racing Ferrol
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Águilas CF
อัลเมรีอา
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Ceglédi
|
5
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Belasica
Osogovo
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ปอร์โต้
ลีลล์
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CD Badajoz
Porto II
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Erzgebirge Aue
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sandhausen
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Köln
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Verl
Türkgücü-Ataspor
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
Lichtenberg
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
Luckenwalde
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Eilenburg
Chemie Leipzig
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
1860 München II
Schwaben Augsburg
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
22:00
|
Kottern
Deisenhofen
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ried
Austria Wien
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
อาร์เซน่อล
Lida
|
1
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans
Volna
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Mechelen
Antwerp
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คลับ บรูกก์
AS Eupen
|
2
2
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1
3
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sint-Truiden
เกนท์
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Posusje
Sarajevo
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
POSTP
|
Zrinjski
Velez
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
|
2
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv II
Lovech
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletik Provadia
Chernolomets
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rijeka
Istra 1961
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Osijek
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
České Budějovice
Teplice
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zlín
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Strani
Břeclav
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Humpolec
Slavoj Polná
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kozlovice
Hermanice
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Stara Rise
Znojmo
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Bospor Bohumín
Detmarovice
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Polanka nad Odrou
Dolní Benešov
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Slavoj Olympia
Šumperk
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Nordsjælland
AGF
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Randers
OB
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Silkeborg
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Brøndby
Viborg
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
Lyngby
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
Inter Turku
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
KuPS
Ilves
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Honka
Lahti
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
MP
Klubi-04
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Reykjavík
KA
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
ÍA
FH
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
HK
Valur
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
Stjarnan
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Keflavík
Breidablik
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Killester Donnycarney
Usher Celtic
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Crumlin United
St Mochtas
|
1
2
|
|
|
AET
|
Liffeys Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
|
0
2
|
|
|
AET
|
Treaty United
Dundalk
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
College Corinthians
Bohemians
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
Cork City
|
2
3
|
1.5
|
|
22:00
|
Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rīgas FS
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
22:00
|
Riga
FC Daugavpils / Progress
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ventspils
Liepāja
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rīgas FS
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Metta / LU
Riga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Bălți
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Milsami
Petrocub
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sutjeska
Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Flint
Fram
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stovner
Grorud
|
2
5
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Spjelkavik
Molde
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Harstad
Melbo IL
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rana
Bodø / Glimt
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Oppsal
Skeid
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ullern
Asker
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lørenskog
Strømmen
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nybergsund
Raufoss
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
Strømsgodset
|
0
2
|
2.5/3
|
|
FT
|
Ørn Horten
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
Åsane
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Træff
Aalesund
|
0
4
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Strindheim
Orkla
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Verdal
Nardo
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Lyn
Vålerenga
|
0
4
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Kråkerøy
Fredrikstad
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
Sarpsborg 08
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
IF Ready
Grei
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Brumunddal
HamKam
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Vestfossen
Moss
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Assiden IF
Mjøndalen
|
0
3
|
3.5/4
|
|
FT
|
Halsen
Notodden
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Pors Grenland
Sandefjord
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Donn
Jerv
|
1
2
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Sola
Madla
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Staal Jørpeland
Viking
|
2
3
|
3
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Åkra
Vard
|
2
2
|
2
|
|
AET
|
Sandviken
Fyllingsdalen
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Os
Øygarden
|
2
6
|
|
|
AET
|
Byåsen
Ranheim
|
3
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Melhus
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Penafiel
Moreirense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Varzim
Rio Ave
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
Arouca
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Estoril
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marítimo
Boavista
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
SSC Farul
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ural
คราสโนดาร์
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Ufa
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
Akron
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Urozhay
Veles
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
St. Mirren
Partick Thistle
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hearts
Inverness CT
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Metalac GM
Bačka Topola
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
Partizan
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Žilina
Sereď
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava
Pohronie
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
FK Košice
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Žilina II
Púchov
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rohožník
Skalica
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Olimpija
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Maribor
Domžale
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kalmar
Djurgården
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Häcken
Elfsborg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hammarby
Norrköping
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
AFC Eskilstuna
Örgryte
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Värnamo
Vasalund
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ลูกาโน
Zürich
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grasshopper
บาเซิ่ล
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sion
Servette
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wil
Vaduz
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Desna
Chornomorets
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zorya
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty Halych
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
AFSK Kyiv
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Livyi Bereh
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Bukovyna
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Skoruk Tomakivka
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Yarud Mariupol'
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
SK Poltava
Sumy
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Krystal
Tavriya
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Real Pharm
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv
Trostianets
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nikopol
Balkany Zorya
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vovchansk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Patronato
Sarmiento
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Estudiantes
Independiente
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Quilmes
Deportivo Riestra
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Morón
All Boys
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tigre
Belgrano
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Agropecuario
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ฟลาเมงโก
São Paulo
|
5
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Fortaleza
Bragantino
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Santos
Atlético GO
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
Internacional
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Ceará
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Guarani
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
CSA
Vitória
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Operário PR
Coritiba
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Avaí
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa
CRB
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo SP
Ituano
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Altos
Jacuipense
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Manaus
Paysandu
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Huachipato
La Serena
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Palestino
Santiago Wanderers
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Curicó Unido
Universidad Chile
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Marcos
Barnechea
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
Santa Fe
|
4
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Junior
Envigado
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tigres
Bogotá
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Orense
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
9 de Octubre
LDU Quito
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
Atlético San Luis
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Atlas
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guaireña
River Plate
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Melgar
César Vallejo
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
UTC Cajamarca
Universitario
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
Peñarol
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Villa Española
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
แอลเอ แกลักซี
|
4
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
ซินซินนาติ
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลอสแอนเจลิส
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
|
2
2
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์กซิตี
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
|
5
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Miami
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Memphis 901
Tulsa Roughnecks
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
OKC Energy
Sporting Kansas City II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Orange County
Sacramento Republic
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
El Entag El Harby
Al Ahly
|
2
3
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Camerhogne
SAB Spartans
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eagles Super Strikers
St. John's
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hurricanes
Chantimelle
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Western Stima
Vihiga United
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kariobangi Sharks
KCB
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bandari
Posta Rangers
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sofapaka
Homeboyz
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wazito
Mathare United
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nzoia United
Leopards
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mes Rafsanjan
Padideh Khorasan
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Machine Sazi
Paykan
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Saipa
Aluminium Arak
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gol Gohar
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Foolad
Sanat Naft
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aqaba
Al Wihdat
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Hussein
Al Faysali
|
1
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Muktijoddha SKC
Bashundhara Kings
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Arambagh
Sheikh Russel
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan
Suwon
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gangwon
Jeju United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yangju Citizen
Paju Citizen
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Selangor United
PKNP
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
PDRM
Kelantan United
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Johor Darul Ta'zim
UiTM
|
3
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Pahang
Melaka United
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere
Ituzaingó
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Claypole
Argentino Merlo
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Pilar
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlas
Central Córdoba
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Midland
San Martín Burzaco
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Luján
Sportivo Italiano
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Español
El Porvenir
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Municipal Vinto
Guabirá
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Independiente Petrolero
Royal Pari
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
The Strongest
Bolívar
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เม็กซิโก
ฮอนดูรัส
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
คอสตาริกา
แคนาดา
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Egypt U23
Argentina U23
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
France U23
South Africa U23
|
4
3
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
New Zealand U23
Honduras U23
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brazil U23
Côte d'Ivoire U23
|
0
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
ออสเตรเลีย
Spain U23
|
0
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
ญี่ปุ่น
Mexico U23
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Romania U23
เกาหลีใต้
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
Germany U23
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
Kemi City
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kiffen
PEPO
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colo Colo
Barcelona BA
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iguatu
Floresta
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cariri
Pacatuba
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
União CE
Maranguape
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Itapipoca
Tiradentes CE
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Horizonte
Maracanã
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Concepción
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Unión Sunchales
Boca Unidos
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Peñarol
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Olimpo
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sansinena
Sportivo Desamparados
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Central Norte
Douglas Haig
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR
CDJU Gualeguaychu
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Huracán Las Heras
Circulo Deportivo
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
La Fama
Nacional
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Asia Europe University
Cambodia Tiger
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Electricite du Cambodge
Prey Veng
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rewa
Suva
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Navua
Lautoka
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nadroga
Nadi
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Gyeongnam
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bucheon 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Rumori Calcio
Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Mulgi
|
32
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maardu Aliens
Eston Villa
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Phoenix
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tabasalu
Vigri Maarjamäe
|
11
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn
Paide III
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Elva
JK Jalgpallihaigla
|
13
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Maksatransport
Raplamaa
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Cooma Tigers
Canberra FC
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mt Druitt Town
North Shore Mariners
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sydney II
Rockdale City Suns
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sydney United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GO U20
Vasco U20
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Flamengo RJ U20
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sao Paulo U20
Bahia U20
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico-PR U20
Santos U20
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Botafogo U20
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SC Wanderers
Gold Coast United
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Olympic
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Akwa United
Jigawa Golden Stars
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rivers United
Ifeanyi Uba
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
MFM
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Plateau United
Lobi Stars
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Katsina United
Akwa Starlets
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Adamawa United
Enugu Rangers
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Heartland
Kwara United
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Warri Wolves
Wikki Tourist
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Albans Saints
Hume City
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Shakhter Karagandy
Sdyushor
|
7
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kaspiy
Zhetysu
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tobol
Maqtaaral
|
3
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
แอสตาน่า
Akzhayik
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Charlestown City Blues
Hamilton Olympic
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Khimki 2
Kvant
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Yenisey II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviario Beira
Black Bulls Maputo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Incomáti
Ferroviário Nacala
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Matchedje de Mocuba
Ferroviário Maputo
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
LD Maputo
Costa do Sol
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KuPS W
JyPK W
|
3
0
|
4/4.5
|
|
FT
|
Monterrey W
Juárez W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético San Luis W
Pumas UNAM W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Millonarios
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Forward Madison
Inter Miami II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tormenta
Richmond Kickers
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tucson
Union Omaha
|
1
2
|
|
|
23:00
|
GAMTEL
Hawks
|
?
?
|
|
|
23:00
|
Marimoo
Brikama United
|
?
?
|
|
|
23:00
|
เอซี มิลาน
GPA
|
?
?
|
|
|
01:00
|
Waa Banjul Football
Armed Forces
|
?
?
|
|
|
03:00
|
Sporting Real FC
Fortune
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lam Dong
Hòa Bình
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vĩnh Long
Binh Thuan
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ho Chi Minh City II
Tien Giang
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dong Thap
Dong Nai
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kon Tum
Hải Nam
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Da Nang II
PVF Vietnam
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Albans Saints U21
Hume City U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melbourne Knights U21
Green Gully U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Horhur I.
Ýmir
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
KM
Mídas
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Höttur / Huginn
KFS
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vídir
Dalvík / Reynir
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sindri
Augnablik
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach II
Hörbranz
|
8
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Valdivia
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Limache
Rodelindo Román
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Recoleta
Concepcion
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colchagua
San Antonio Unido
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Independiente
Iberia
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
21:15
|
Belfast Celtic W
Comber Rec. W
|
?
?
|
|
|
17:00
|
Respekt Myślenice
GKS Katowice W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Werder Bremen W
ASA W
|
0
0
|
|
|
19:00
|
Alemannia Aachen W
Köln W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Casa de Portugal
เบนฟิกา
|
0
12
|
|
|
FT
|
CPK
Monte Carlo
|
11
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ÍBV W
Tindastóll W
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Reinmeer Aomori
Kochi United
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Osaka
Tokyo Musashino City
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Biwako Shiga
TIAMO Hirakata
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Matsue City
Sony Sendai
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
Veertien Mie
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Suzuka Unlimited
Kariya
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Honda Lock
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
EPS II
CLE
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KPV Akatemia
Kiisto
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
EsPa
EIF II
|
3
2
|
|
|