FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
อาร์เซน่อล
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลิเวอร์พูล
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
เฮราเคิล
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
โกรนิงเงิน
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
ฮีเรนวีน
พีเอสวี
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
NEC
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
สตุทท์การ์ดต
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ชาลเก้ 04
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลีลล์
โมนาโก
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
แซงต์ เอเตียน
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
แบรสต์
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
ลอริยองต์
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
น็องต์
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
นีซ
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เม็ตซ์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เวโรน่า
กายารี่
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
Benevento
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โรม่า
ซัสเซาโล่
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
ไฮไลท์ |
อูดิเนเซ่
อตาลันต้า
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Crotone
นาโปลี
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ซามพ์โดเรีย
เอซี มิลาน
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เกรนาดา
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โอซาซูนา
เรอัล เบติส
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บียาร์เรอัล
เอลเช่
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
เวกัลตะ เซนได
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FC เรียวเคียว
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
เกียวโต แซงก้า
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Durham W
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Leicester W
London Bees W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lewes W
Charlton W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Liverpool W
Crystal Palace W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Millwall W
Coventry United
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea W
West Ham W
|
3
2
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Birmingham W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Reading W
Bristol City W
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Tottenham W
Brighton W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Manchester City W
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
พาเดอร์บอร์น
นูเรมเบิร์ก
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
Sandhausen
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Verl
Hallescher FC
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
LSK Hansa
Teutonia Hamburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Pauli II
Altona 93
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Fürstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Auerbach
BAK '07
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lichtenberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tennis Borussia
Chemnitzer FC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Altglienicke
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Lörrach-Brombach
Oberachern
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
Borgfeld
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brinkumer SV
SFL Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Leher TS
Hastedt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Habenhauser FV
Hemelingen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Niendorfer TSV
Meiendorfer SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rugenbergen
HEBC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
TSV Sasel
Union Tornesch
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ginsheim
Hunfelder SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eddersheim
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SV Steinbach
Fernwald
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SV Breinig
FC BW Friesdorf
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alfter
Hennef 05
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hürth
VfL Vichttal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Fortuna Köln II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Siegburger SV
Deutz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eilendorf
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Frechen
Düren Merzenich
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kleve
SF Niederwenigern
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sterkrade-Nord
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kray
Dusseldorf-West
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velbert
Monheim
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
1. FC M'gladbach
TVD Velbert
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SF Baumberg
FSV Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Meerbusch
Cronenberger SC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Ratingen
Hilden
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Bocholt
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Schonnebeck
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Teutonia St.Tönis
Union Nettetal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bersenbrück
TB Uphusen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hagen / Uthlede
BW Lohne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SVG Göttingen
FT Braunschweig
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gifhorn
Eintracht Northeim
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Stern
BSC Süd 05
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Neustrelitz
RSV Eintracht
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pampow
CFC Hertha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Victoria Seelow
Staaken
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hansa Rostock II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
1. FC Merseburg
Carl Zeiss Jena II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gonsenheim
Hassia Bingen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Elversberg II
Diefflen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eckernforder SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lubeck II
Union Neumünster
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Todesfelde
Eutiner SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eichede
Preußen Reinfeld
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kaan-Marienborn
Sprockhövel
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Ennepetal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ASC Dortmund
TuS Haltern
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eintracht Rheine
Victoria Clarholz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Preußen Münster II
Erndtebrück
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Meinerzhagen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gütersloh
Holzwickeder SC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Westfalia Herne
Vreden
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Banants
Ararat
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Wattens
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Ried
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Zira
Sumqayıt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
คาราบัค
Qabala
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
เกงค์
Antwerp
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Beerschot-Wilrijk
AS Eupen
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Standard Liège
Mechelen
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
เกนท์
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Westerlo
Lommel United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
RWDM
Deinze
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
|
1
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Osijek II
Cibalia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Enosis
Apollon
|
1
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ermis
Paphos
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zbrojovka Brno
České Budějovice
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Táborsko
Dukla Praha
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Horsens
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lyngby
Randers
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fredericia
Hvidovre
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
Silkeborg
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
|
7
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
PAS Giannina
Lamia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Honvéd
MTK
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Paksi SE
MOL Vidi
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Ajka
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dorogi
Pécsi MFC
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
DEAC
Soroksár SC
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Szeged 2011
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Szolnoki MÁV
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Gyirmót
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
Vasas
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Debrecen
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
AET
|
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Reggiana
Monza
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vicenza
Cosenza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Struga
Akademija Pandev
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Sileks
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vardar
Rabotnicki
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pelister
Shkupi
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Belasica
Makedonija
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Valletta
Floriana
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Senglea Athletic
Birkirkara
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vittoriosa Stars
Pembroke Athleta
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Qrendi
St. George's
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fgura United
Naxxar Lions
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Marsa
Zebbug Rangers
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
San Gwann
St. Andrews
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dacia-Buiucani
Floreşti
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Iskra
Rudar
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost
Jezero
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Sutjeska
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Petrovac
Zeta
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Mladost
Dečić
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk
|
5
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Brann
Sarpsborg 08
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Haugesund
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Start
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Viking
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Molde
Aalesund
|
2
1
|
3
|
|
FT
|
HamKam
Lillestrøm
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
Arka Gdynia
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Tychy 71
Odra Opole
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
ซานตาคลารา
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rio Ave
Boavista
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Belenenses
บราก้า
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
Estoril
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Porto II
Académica
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Varzim
Cova Piedade
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Viitorul
Hermannstadt
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
CSM Iaşi
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rostov
Ufa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Khimki
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ross County
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
เซลติก
St. Johnstone
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Inđija
Spartak Subotica
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
0
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
DAC
Zlaté Moravce
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Dubnica
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Banska Bystrica
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
Žilina II
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Šamorín
Podbrezová
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Celje
Olimpija
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Maribor
Gorica
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลกอร์กอน
อัลเมรีอา
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เอสปันญ่อล
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลบาเซเต้
คิโรน่า
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sabadell
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เรอัลซาราโกซา
Fuenlabrada
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Norrköping
Helsingborg
|
3
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
AIK
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Djurgården
Varberg BoIS
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kalmar
Häcken
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Örebro
Hammarby
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
Mjällby
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มัลโม่
Östersunds FK
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Luzern
ยังบอยส์
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sion
ลูกาโน
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Ankaragücü
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Altınordu
Keçiörengücü
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zorya
Dnipro-1
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Desna
Vorskla
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Independiente
Defensa y Justicia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guillermo Brown
Atletico Mitre
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Defensores de Belgrano
San Martín Tucumán
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Agropecuario
Temperley
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Coritiba
Bragantino
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Sport Recife
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cuiabá
Botafogo SP
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Figueirense
Náutico
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Santiago Wanderers
Coquimbo Unido
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Universidad Chile
Universidad Católica
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Unión La Calera
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
|
6
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Melipilla
San Marcos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cobreloa
Ñublense
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
La Equidad
Santa Fe
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Quindío
Llaneros
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cortuluá
Leones FC
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
Limón
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guadalupe
San Carlos
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
LDU Quito
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
El Nacional
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guayaquil City
LDU Portoviejo
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chalatenango
Municipal Limeño
|
3
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sonsonate
Águila
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Marte
Jocoro
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FAS
Santa Tecla
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Firpo
Once Municipal
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cotzumalguapa
Municipal
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
02:05
|
Xelajú
Deportivo Sanarate
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Antigua GFC
Cobán Imperial
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Puerto San Jose
Marquense
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
San Pedro
Solola
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
León
Guadalajara
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Walter Ferreti
Diriangén
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guaraní
Olimpia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Boston River
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rentistas
Danubio
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro Largo
Defensor Sporting
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanderers
Cerro
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Peñarol
Fénix
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
River Plate
Progreso
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Torque
Plaza Colonia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Baroka
Chippa United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
TS Galaxy
Stellenbosch
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ASFB
วิเทสส์
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Léopards
Douanes
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Salitas
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Police
Majestic
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
AC Rangers
Motema Pembe
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Horoya
Loubha Télimélé
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sofapaka
Western Stima
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tusker
Bandari
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bidco United
Leopards
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Homeboyz
Posta Rangers
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hassania Agadir
Ittihad Tanger
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca
Youssoufia Berrechid
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca
|
3
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
UTS Rabat
Ittihad Khemisset
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
KAC Kénitra
Raja Beni Mellal
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mtibwa Sugar
Mwadui
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ihefu
JKT Tanzania
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Young Africans
Ruvu Shooting
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lusaka Dynamos
Kitwe United
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
UE Santa Coloma
Carroi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ordino
La Massana
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Jenlai
Atlètic Amèrica
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zob Ahan
Padideh Khorasan
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bourj
Tadamon Sour
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Al Ahed
Salam Zgharta
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tripoli
Al Ansar
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Shahaniya
Al Shamal
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Mesaimeer
Al Nasr
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Quadisiya
Al Shabab
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Wahda
Al Ittihad
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stade Tunisien
Olympique Béja
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
CA Bizertin
Etoile du Sahel
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rejiche
Tataouine
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Métlaoui
Ben Guerdane
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ES Tunis
Slimane
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Devonshire Colts
Dandy Town Hornets
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
X-Roads Warriors
Robin Hood
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. George's Colts
SBRC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Southampton Rangers
Somerset Trojans
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Zall
Shandong Luneng
|
0
5
|
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Central & Western
Wong Tai Sin
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Sham Shui Po
Hong Kong FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dreams
Dreams Metro Gallery
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eastern District
Yuen Long
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
South China
Citizen AA
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Shatin
Wofoo Tai Po
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
North District
Hoi King
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Mumbai City
Odisha FC
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Goa
Kerala Blasters
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Res
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Hawke's Bay United
Canterbury United
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eastern Suburbs
Waitakere United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Team Wellington
Auckland City
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลำปาง เอฟซี
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
AET
|
Wat Bot City
Songkhla
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pluakdaeng United
ตราด เอฟซี
|
2
5
|
|
|
AET
|
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
Bang Pa-in
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
|
6
3
|
3
|
|
FT
|
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
AET
|
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dome
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
|
1
4
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
Beijing Guoan
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere
General Lamadrid
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
HV & CV Quick
Westlandia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hoogland
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
UNA
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
Dongen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
HSC '21
Hollandia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
OSS '20
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
OFC Oostzaan
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Municipal Vinto
Nacional Potosí
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bolívar
Royal Pari
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Potosí
The Strongest
|
3
5
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zilimadjou
Galaxy
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Le Messager Ngozi
Young Buffaloes
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
Vipers
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Rahimo
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Asante Kotoko
Nouadhibou
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ASKO de Kara
Racing d'Abidjan
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Nasr
CR Belouizdad
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Teungueth
Armed Forces
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Horseed
Al-Ittihad
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fasil Ketema
Monastir
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
AS Kigali
Orapa United
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Green Eagles
Musongati
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Al-Rabita
Namungo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Onze Bravos
Étoile du Congo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Renaissance
CI Kamsar
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cotonsport
Unisport
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Rivers United
Futuro Kings
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tevragh-Zeïne
Kaloum Star
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ganshoren
Jette
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
US Givry
Warnant
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Verlaine
Solières Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Acren
Waremme
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Merelbeke
Ninove
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zelzate
Sparta Petegem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Westhoek
Gent-Zeehaven
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Ronse
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gullegem
Toekomst Menen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olsa Brakel
Oudenaarde
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bocholt
Diegem Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pepingen-Halle
Cappellen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
Londerzeel
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Eendracht Aalst
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bambrugge
VW Hamme
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorde Appelterre
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lochristi
Avanti
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Berlaar-Heikant
Diest
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Termien
Wellen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Braine
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Stockel
Rapid Symphorinois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Binche
Aische
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gosselies Sports
Entité Manageoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
Tournai
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gouvy
Sprimont-Comblain
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Herstal
Habay-la-Neuve
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mormont
Marloie Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aywaille
Wanze / Bas-Oha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jodoigne
Stade Disonais
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Huy
Oppagne-Wéris
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Saint-Josse
Sporting Bruxelles
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
NSeth Berchem
Stade Everois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
Genappe
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Etterbeek
Nivellois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Grimbergen
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Linden
Wambeek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Bodegem Kapelle United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
BX Brussels
Walhain
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Léopold
Sportive Brainoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
Football Club Schaerbeek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melsbroek
Veltem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
Borght-Humbeek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Snef-Tyber
Le Roeulx
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RAS Monceau
Antoing
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Belœil
Morlanwelz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Ransart
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Soignies Sports
Excelsior Biévène
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Houdeng
Gilly
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Molenbaix
Péruwelz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Montignies
Hornu
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
FC Du Geer
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aubel
UCE Liège
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Etoile de Faimes
JS Fizoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mélen-Micheroux
Elsautoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Malmundaria
Rechain
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pontisse Cite
La Calamine
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Weywertz
Jehaytois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ster-Francorchamps
Beaufays
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vaux-Noville
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lorraine Arlon
Bastogne
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Florenville
Longlier
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RAC Saint-Mard
Aubange
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chevetogne
Meux II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ciney
ES de la Molignée
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Biesme
Condruzien
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Spy
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
US Dinantaise
Loyers
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nismes
Beauraing
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Flavion-Morialmé
Malonne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Andennais
Grand-Leez
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SK Denderhoutem
Dendermonde
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
HO Kalken
Munkzwalm
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
Eendracht Zele
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jong Zulte
Berlare
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Grembergen
Elene-Grotenberge
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Oostnieuwkerke
Diksmuide
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Racing Waregem
Sparta Heestert
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wielsbeke
SC Zonnebeke
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sassport Boezinge
Eendracht Wervik
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
Rumbeke
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Blankenberge
Lauwe
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hauts Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Saint-Apollinaire
Paron
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Valdahon Vercel
Besancon FC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sochaux II
Montceau
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
C' Chartres II
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
J3 Amilly
Orleans II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nancy II
Illkirch Graffenstaden
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Prix-lès-Mézières
Troyes II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Strasbourg II
Saint-Louis Neuweg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Le Touquet
Amiens SC II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
US Chantilly
Saint-Omer
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Elpida Sapes
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Evosmou
Ethnikos Sochos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Orfeas Xanthi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Didymoteicho
Iraklis Ampelokipon
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pandramaikos
Ampelokipon Drama
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aris Avato
Anagennisi Thalassias
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Antheias-Aristinou
Aetos Orfani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fokikos
Diagoras Stefanovik
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Artaki
Opountios
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Almyros
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atalanti
Thiseas Agria
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ipato
Iraklis Psachna
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atromitos Palamas
Sellana
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Larissa
Karitsa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Oikonomos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fikis
Ermis Amyntaio
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Elassona
Meteora
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dias Diou
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kozani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Koufalion
Aetos Varvaras
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Ethnikos Giannitsa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Thermaikos Thermis
M. Alexandros Trikala
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Agrotikos Asteras
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PAOK Alexandreia
Anagennisi Plagia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Edessaikos
Niki Agkathia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Thyella Katsikas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Missolonghi
Lefkimmi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Acheron Kanalaki
Thyella Monastirakiou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Preveza
Tilikratis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Asteras Kalirachis
M. Alexandros Kastorias
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Panagriniakos
Anagennisi Artas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Agios Matthaios
Kerkyra
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nafplio 2017
Pangytheatikos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermis Meligous
Panarkadikos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Koronida Koiladas
PAO Rouf
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kifisia
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Agios Ierotheos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aris Skalas
Molaikos
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Videoton II
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bicskei
Nagyatadi FC
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gardony
Lipot SK
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Papai Perutz
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
Komárom
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
BKV Előre
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Balatonfuredi
MTE 1904
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Szabadkikoto
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
AlbinoLeffe
Olbia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Carrarese
Pergolettese
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Grosseto
Novara
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Juventus U23
Pro Patria
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lecco
Pistoiese
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lucchese
Alessandria
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
|
6
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pontedera
Como
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Arezzo
Südtirol
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ravenna
Calcio Padova
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Triestina
Sambenedettese
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Verona
Carpi
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
Mantova
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Perugia
Imolese
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vis Pesaro
Fano
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Foggia
Palermo
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Catania
Cavese
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Potenza Calcio
Viterbese Castrense
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Teramo
Vibonese
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ternana
Bisceglie
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Catanzaro
Turris
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Saluzzo
Sanremo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
Caronnese
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Nova Giussano
Caravaggio
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Desenzano Calvina
Sona
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Union Feltre
Union ArzignanoChiampo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Correggese
Mezzolara
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Prato
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Robur Siena
Grassina
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Scandicci
Flaminia
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Gavorrano
Montevarchi Calcio
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Foligno
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Rieti
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Gladiator
Nocerina
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Latte Dolce
Afragolese
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sassari Torres
Vis Artena
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Puteolana Internapoli
Team Altamura
|
1
3
|
|
|
20:30
|
Città di Fasano
Aversa Normanna
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Portici
Gravina
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
ACR Messina
Gelbison
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Asker
Skeid
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Hutnik Krakow
Stal Rzeszów
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań II
Bytovia Bytów
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kalisz
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bragança
Merelinense
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Maria da Fonte
Montalegre
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vianense
Cerveira
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
Mirandela
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Vidago
Pedras Salgadas
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Fafe
Vitória Guimarães II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tirsense
Felgueiras 1932
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pevidem
Brito
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Berço
Rio Ave II
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Camacha
Mondinense
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
AR São Martinho
Desportivo Aves
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Amarante
Câmara de Lobos
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Pedras Rubras
Coimbrões
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paredes
Salgueiros
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Beira-Mar
Lusitania FC Lourosa
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Canelas 2010
São João Ver
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Carapinheirense
Condeixa
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Benfica Castelo Branco
GRAP
|
3
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Oleiros
Oliveira Hospital
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pêro Pinheiro
Caldas
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sacavenense
Alverca
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Lourinhanense
Fátima
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
União Santarém
Loures
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Real
Oriental Dragon
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ideal
Belenenses II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Louletano
Moura
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Moncarapachense
Pinhalnovense
|
2
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Vitória FC
Armacenenses
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II
Compostela
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Langreo
Cultural Leonesa
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid II
Lealtad
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Racing Ferrol
Coruxo
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zamora
Salamanca CF UDS
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tarazona
Ebro
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
CD Calahorra
Ejea
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leioa
Amorebieta
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Barakaldo
Portugalete
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Izarra
Tudelano
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Sociedad II
Racing Santander
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Orihuela
UD Ibiza
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hércules
Villarreal II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Peña Deportiva
Alcoyano
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Barcelona II
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas II
Marbella
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
Tamaraceite
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Algeciras
Cadiz II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva
Granada II
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis II
Sevilla II
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
El Ejido
Linares Deportivo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Murcia
คอร์โดบา
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Basconia
Anaitasuna FT
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio
Pasaia KE
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grama
Sant Andreu
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Europa
Castelldefels
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pobla Mafumet
Valls
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Montañesa
Manresa
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Peralada
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Banyoles
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Figueres
Horta
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vilassar Mar
Sants
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Villajoyosa
Jove Espanol
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Elche II
Novelda
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hércules II
Olímpic de Xàtiva
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Torrejón
Alcobendas Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético de Pinto
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Parla
Móstoles CF
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Trival Valderas
Alcorcón II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Leganés II
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Ana
Moratalaz
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Adarve
Rayo Vallecano II
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles
El Álamo
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
San Fernando de Henares
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
RSD Alcalá
Complutense
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Flat Earth
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza
|
3
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Maracena
Real Jaén
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurín
Juventud Torremolinos
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Union Estepona
Alhaurino
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Torreperogil
Polideportivo Almería
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
El Palo
At. Malagueño
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Motril
Vélez
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rota
Conil
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cabecense
Los Barrios
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Coria CF
San Roque de Lepe
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arcos
Ceuta
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Collerense
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tenisca
Atletico Victoria
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Paso
Atlético Tacoronte
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mensajero
Buzanada
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tenerife II
Ibarra
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
La Cuadra
Unión Viera
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
UD San Fernando
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
La Union Atletico
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Murcia II
Águilas CF
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena FC
Mar Menor
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Huércal-Overa
Lorca
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Pulpileño
EDMF Churra
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Minerva
UCAM Murcia II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Olímpico Totana
Los Garres
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportiva Minera
Racing Murcia
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Muleño
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bullense
Plus Ultra
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vianés
Agoncillo
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Villegas
Oyonesa
|
0
5
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Alberite
Calasancio
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pradejon
Casalarreina
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Alfaro
Anguiano
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Náxara
River Ebro
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Almagro Spain
La Solana
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Madridejos
Villacanas
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ankara Adliyespor
Ofspor
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Arhavispor
Batman Petrolspor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Erokspor
Isparta Davrazspor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Yalovaspor
Yeni Altındağ BS
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
UNIRB
Colo Colo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Luverdense
Cuiabá
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Operário MS
Aquidauanense
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Chapadão
Águia Negra
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Fénix
Defensores Unidos
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Argentino Quilmes
Colegiales
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sacachispas
UAI Urquiza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Flandria
Los Andes
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Club Atlético Güemes
Douglas Haig
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Triomphe Liancourt
Capoise
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Violette AC
Don Bosco
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ouanaminthe
Cosmopolites
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Juventus Hai
Cavaly
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rivartibonitienne
Racing Club Haitien
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tempête
Racing des Gônaïves
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real du Cap
América des Cayes
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arcahaie
Baltimore
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Këlcyra
Albpetrol Patos
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Maliqi
Gramozi Ersekë
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sopoti Librazhd
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Luzi 2008
Internacional Tirana
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mirdita
Tërbuni Pukë
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Bulqiza
Shënkolli
|
5
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ada Velipojë
Gramshi
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Klosi
Shkumbini Peqin
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Bahia U20
Goias U20
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Sao Paulo U20
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Vitoria U20
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Gremio U20
Cruzeiro U20
|
5
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Corinthians U20
Internacional U20
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tienen
Liège
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
URSL Visé
Francs Borains
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hannover U19
Energie Cottbus U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Berlin U19
Eimsbütteler TV U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mainz U19
Augsburg U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kaiserslautern U19
Bayern U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bochum U19
Schalke 04 U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Duisburg U19
Preussen Munster U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RW Essen U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Oberhausen U19
Koln U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Köln U19
Dusseldorf U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Berlin U19
Magdeburg U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Pauli U19
Holstein Kiel U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nurnberg U19
Greuther Fürth U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Astoria Walldorf U19
Ulm U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Osnabruck U19
Bremen U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cagliari U19
Roma U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fiorentina U19
Atalanta U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia U18
Lech Poznan U18
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SMS Łódź U18
Wisla U18
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Markez Balata
Tubas
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hilal Al-Quds
Al-Bireh
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Thagafi Tulkarm
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Polokwane City
Royal AM
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sekhukhune United
Richards Bay
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Free State Stars
Pretoria Callies
|
0
0
|
|
|
AET
|
Emirates
Al Ittihad Kalba
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bani Yas
Al Urooba
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Hatta
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Al Dhafra
Al Jazira
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
KF Llapi
Besa Pejë
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Drita
KF Ballkani
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Racing
Wiltz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hostert
UT Pétange
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Grande Riviere Sud Est
Bolton City
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Petite Rivière Noire
ASVP
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Savanne
Cercle de Joachim
|
4
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tai Chung
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Happy Valley
Southern District
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Granadilla
Real Betis W
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad W
Espanyol W
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Paris SG W
Paris W
|
4
1
|
3
|
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Göttelborn W
SC Sand W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Andernach W
Gütersloh W
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Wolfsburg W
Duisburg W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Köln W
Hoffenheim W
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Astra Hungary W
Szent Mihály W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Verona W
Empoli W
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bari W
Sassuolo W
|
2
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
โรม่า
Florentia W
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Milano
San Marino Academy
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Northern Lights W
Central Football W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi
Meshakhte
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mozambique U20
Zimbabwe U20
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lesotho U20
South Africa U20
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Botswana U20
Angola U20
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano II W
Olímpico Madrid W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria FC W
Umia W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mos W
Victoria CF W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Oceja W
Real Oviedo II W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Monte W
Castro W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gijón FF W
Llanera W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sant Gabriel W
Pallejà W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
DNS de Belen W
Salamanca W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Discobolo-La Torre W
Lorca W
|
3
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Murcia Féminas W
Ciudad de Murcia W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
SMX Athletic Murcia W
CFF Albacete W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II W
Racing Santander II W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Terrassa W
Girona W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
San Pío X
Getafe W
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Unión Tenerife II W
Tarsa W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Juventud San Sebastián W
San Antonio Pilar W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Riudoms W
Balears W
|
3
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Pardinyes W
Son Sardina W
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Levante Las Planas W
Igualada W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Europa W
Huesca W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vic Riuprimer W
Collerense II W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza U19
Ebro U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Choco U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Celta de Vigo U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Calasanz U19
Conxo Santiago U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón U19
Atlético Perines U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Txantrea U19
Valvanera U19
|
5
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Arenas Getxo U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Patacona U19
Alboraya U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Levante U19
Torre Levante U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Granada U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja U19
Real Betis U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nervión U19
Sanluqueno U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lugo U19
Val Miñor U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Leioa U19
Real Sociedad U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
Unión Adarve U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas U19
Unión Viera U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Leganés U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz U19
Aravaca U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Getafe U19
Burgos CF U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Madrid U19
Atl. Madrid U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles U19
Santa Marta U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Moschato
Panionios
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ilioupoli
Fostiras
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ano Meras
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aittitos Spata
Pannaxiakos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Charavgiakos
Proodeftiki
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aias Salamina
Keratsini
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aiolikos
Karavas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mikrasiatiki
Asteras Varis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Akratitos
Pythagoras Karlovasi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pyliou
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Panelefsiniakos
Aetos Loutron
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Vasco U20
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Corinthians
Kindermann-Avaí
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Mioveni
Şirineaşa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ASU Poli Timişoara
Rapid Bucuresti
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Niort II
Stade Bordelais
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Agde
Narbonne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fabrègues
Castanet
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Toulouse II
Rodez II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bretigny Foot
Les Mureaux
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ajaccio II
Mandelieu LN
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Villefranche SJB
Consolat Marseille
|
?
?
|
|
|
08:45
|
Avondale Heights U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Avondale Heights U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
11:00
|
Green Gully U20
St. Albans Saints U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
11:00
|
Melbourne Knights U20
Port Melbourne U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
11:00
|
Heidelberg United U20
South Melbourne U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Green Gully U20
St. Albans Saints U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Melbourne Knights U20
Port Melbourne U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Heidelberg United U20
South Melbourne U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
12:00
|
Altona Magic U20
Hume City U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Altona Magic U20
Hume City U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bentleigh Greens U20
Eastern Lions U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bentleigh Greens U20
Eastern Lions U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
14:30
|
Dandenong City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dandenong City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Linares
Deportes Vallenar
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Concepcion
Independiente
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colchagua
San Antonio Unido
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Linfield W
Sion Swifts W
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
PP Ha Nam
TKS Viet Nam
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Son La
GT Thai Nguyen
|
2
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lincoln Red Imps
Lions FC
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
St Josephs FC
Europa Point
|
4
0
|
|
|