FT
ไฮไลท์ |
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
ชัคตาร์
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โอลิมเปียกอส
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
|
0
0
|
2
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
เรอัล มาดริด
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
ปอร์โต้
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลิเวอร์พูล
อตาลันต้า
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
อาแจกซ์
Midtjylland
|
3
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มิลล์วอลล์
เรดิง
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
บริสตอลซิตี
วัตฟอร์ด
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สวอนซีซิตี
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lens
น็องต์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
เวกัลตะ เซนได
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
เอฮิเมะ
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
โทชิกิ SC
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
FC เรียวเคียว
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Wigan U23
Sheffield Utd U23
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bayern München II
Ingolstadt
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kaiserslautern
VfB Lübeck
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
Zwickau
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Holstein Kiel II
Altona 93
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Pauli II
LSK Hansa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Phönix Lübeck
Heider SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hannover 96 II
HSC Hannover
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Werder Bremen II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Havelse
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wolfsburg II
Oberneuland
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Drochtersen / Assel
Weiche Flensburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia M'gladbach II
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
Rödinghausen
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Wegberg-Beeck
Köln II
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Schalke 04 II
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
SV 1919 Straelen
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
Homberg
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV
|
6
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Ratingen
Kray
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cronenberger SC
Schonnebeck
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Monheim
Kleve
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eisbachtal
FV Engers 07
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tirana
Bylis Ballsh
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Apolonia Fier
Partizani Tirana
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kukësi
Laçi
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Pyunik
Gandzasar
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
Hartberg
|
5
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
First Vienna
Rheindorf Altach
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Zaqatala
Keşlə II
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sabah II
Sumqayıt II
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
MOIK
Qarabağ II
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Osijek
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Opatija
Inter Zaprešić
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rudeš
Hajduk Split II
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อาโปเอล
Doxa
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Akritas
Digenis Morphou
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ermis
Nea Salamis
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
AEL
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Blansko
Hradec Králové
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Prostějov
Ústí nad Labem
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lisen
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
4
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Praha
Chrudim
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Třinec
Táborsko
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Csákvári TK
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Békéscsaba
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Vasas
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Ajka
Dorogi
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Soroksár SC
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Pécsi MFC
DEAC
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Győri ETO
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Kazincbarcika
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Szentlőrinc SE
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
เบรสชา
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
Cosenza
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
กายารี่
เวโรน่า
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
AET
|
โบโลญญ่า
Spezia
|
2
4
|
1
|
|
AET
|
อูดิเนเซ่
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marsaxlokk
Vittoriosa Stars
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Swieqi
Marsa
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
Nieciecza
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Widzew Lodz
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cova Piedade
Benfica II
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
AET
|
Casa Pia
Nacional
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
Olimpiyets
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tekstilshchik
Orenburg
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Chertanovo
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Irtysh
Tom' Tomsk
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Veles
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Akron
Spartak Moskva II
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Shinnik
Baltika
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar II
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Khimki U20
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ufa U19
UOR №5 U20
|
0
0
|
|
|
AWARDED
|
Arsenal Tula U19
Sochi U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny U19
Rostov U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd U20
Tambov U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20
CSKA Moscow U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit U19
Strogino U20
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
|
11
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Borac Čačak
Zemun
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tabor Sežana
Domžale
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Celje
Maribor
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
พัลมาส
Mirandés
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เรอัลซาราโกซา
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
Sabadell
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
มาจอร์กา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
Lausanne Sport
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sion
Servette
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bandırmaspor
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tuzlaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
|
5
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
İstanbulspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
0
1
|
|
|
18:30
|
Altınordu
Çorum Belediyespor
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Eskişehirspor
Kastamonuspor
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Hatayspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Serik Belediyespor
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Adana Demirspor
Afjet Afyonspor
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Rizespor
Utaş Uşakspor
|
6
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Yarud Mariupol'
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceará
São Paulo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
América Mineiro
Juventude
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Chapecoense
Cruzeiro
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Náutico
Vitória
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Colo-Colo
Curicó Unido
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Barnechea
Magallanes
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bogotá
Leones FC
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Valledupar
Cortuluá
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Huila
Llaneros
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Santander
Deportivo Pasto
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Municipal Limeño
Once Municipal
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FAS
Firpo
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cobán Imperial
Cotzumalguapa
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Municipal
Antigua GFC
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Xelajú
Comunicaciones
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sayaxché
Mictlán
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Tampico Madero
Tapatío
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Morelia
Venados
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Carlos Manucci
Alianza Lima
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing
Atenas
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
ลอสแอนเจลิส
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
JSK
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Loubha Télimélé
CO Coyah
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
KMC
Namungo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Mwadui
Gwambina
|
3
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kagera Sugar
Biashara United
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Azam
Young Africans
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Red Arrows
Indeni
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kabwe Warriors
Lusaka Dynamos
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kitwe United
Nkwazi
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lumwana Radiants
Young Green Eagles
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Power Dynamos
NAPSA Stars
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Zanaco
ZESCO United
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gol Gohar
Foolad
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Esteghlal
Machine Sazi
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Saipa
Nassaji Mazandaran
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Aluminium Arak
Mes Rafsanjan
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Yarmouk
Al Jahra
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Salmiyah
Al Kuwait
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Shahaniya
Al Mesaimeer
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Shamal
Al Nasr
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Markhiya
Al Mu'aidar
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Kawkab
Al Adalh
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Bukayriyah
Jeddah
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Arar
Najran
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Nahdha
Al Hazm
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Goa
Mumbai City
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
วิสเซล โคเบะ
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Suwon Bluewings
Johor Darul Ta'zim
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Shanghai SIPG
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield
Deportivo Cali
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bolívar
Lanús
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Club
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Nacional
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Delfin
Palmeiras
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Jette
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Sprimont-Comblain
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spy
Condruzien
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Ludogorets III
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szabadkikoto
Érdi VSE
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Como
Olbia
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Lucchese
AlbinoLeffe
|
4
5
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juventus U23
Grosseto
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gubbio
Triestina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mantova
Arezzo
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
Monopoli
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Palermo
Turris
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vibonese
Foggia
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
Merelinense
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Anadia
Valadares Gaia
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Estrela Amadora
Oriental Dragon
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Marino de Luanco
Real Valladolid II
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olot
Barcelona II
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera-Costa Brava
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis II
Real Murcia
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Linares Deportivo
Granada II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Avilés
Navarro
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lenense
Caudal
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceares
Avilés Stadium
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Santutxu
Real Sociedad III
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maracena
Huétor Tájar
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla III
San Roque de Lepe
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena FC
Mazarrón FC
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Águilas CF
EDMF Churra
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Olímpico Totana
Minerva
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Bullense
UCAM Murcia II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Muleño
Mar Menor
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Estrela do Norte
Vitória ES
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Audax Rio
Artsul
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olaria
São Gonçalo EC RJ
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Serra Macaense
Angra dos Reis
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Serrano RJ
Bonsucesso
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CFRJ / Marica
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
Campos AA
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio São Paulo
Goytacaz
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nova Cidade
Nova Iguaçu
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Iguatu
Itapipoca
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
União CE
Maranguape
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
União Rondonópolis
Poconé
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Maringá
Araucária
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Apucarana
Azuriz
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Timon
Parnahyba
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Picos
Piauí
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ji-Paraná
Real Ariquemes
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Negro RR
GAS
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gyeongnam
Daejeon Citizen
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Estonia W
Belarus W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
América Mineiro U20
Internacional U20
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Corinthians U20
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Bahia U20
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
Vasco U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Goias U20
Gremio U20
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife U20
Santos U20
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sao Paulo U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Atletico-PR U20
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Vitoria U20
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Empoli U19
Fiorentina U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Milan U19
Sassuolo U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atalanta U19
Torino U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cagliari U19
Inter U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spal U19
Ascoli U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Juventus U19
Sampdoria U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Reggina U19
Napoli U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spezia U19
Virtus Entella U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Tubas
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Jabal Al Mukaber
Markez Balata
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Khaleel
Ahli Al-Khalil
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Chiriquí
Alianza
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Costa del Este
Árabe Unido
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Herediano
Real Estelí
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
San Francisco
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
KF Llapi
Prishtina
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Trepça'89
Besa Pejë
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Struga
Renova
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Belasica
Makedonija
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Sileks
Skendija 79
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Niš
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Radnik Surdulica
Čukarički
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bačka Topola
Napredak
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Metalac GM
Partizan
|
0
1
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Progrès Niedercorn
Racing
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur
TB
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
B36
AB Argir
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
07 Vestur
HB
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
NSÍ
Skála
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kelen W
Viktória Szombathely W
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Estoril U23
Sporting CP U23
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Portimonense U23
Cova da Piedade U23
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sitra
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Isa Town
Al Tadamun Buri
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Qalali
Al Ittihad
|
4
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pardinyes W
Levante Las Planas W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Olímpico Madrid W
Samper W
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cliftonville U20
Larne U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dungannon Swifts U20
Crusaders U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Glenavon U20
Linfield U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Glentoran U20
Portadown U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Ebro U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Los Yébenes SB U19
Badajoz U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa U19
Santa Marta U19
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Torre Levante U19
Valencia U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Málaga U19
Santa Fe U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Granada U19
26 de Febrero U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cádiz U19
Sanluqueno U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona U19
Mallorca U19
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hércules U19
Levante U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Villacarlos U19
Espanyol U19
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Orientación Marítima U19
Huracán U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Maracena U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Calavera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
Mioveni
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Şirineaşa
Concordia Chiajna
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
CSM Slatina
Sporting Turnu
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aerostar Bacău
ASU Poli Timişoara
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Petrolul 52
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mansheyat
Al Arabi
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Karmal
Al Jalil
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Yarmouk
Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Blama
Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente
Andradina
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mauá
Amparo
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Manthiqueira
Osasco
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Independente SP
Osvaldo Cruz
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jabaquara
Itararé
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Francana
Rio Branco SP
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bandeirante SP
XV de Jaú
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
São José EC
Itapirense
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bến Tre U21
Long An U21
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Manchester 62
Glacis United
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bangkok
Inter Bangkok
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Grakcu Sai Mai United
North Bangkok University
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Prime Bangkok
Welfare Royal Air Force
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Samut Prakan
Army
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chamchuri United
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Nonthaburi
Siam
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Muangnont
ม.ธนบุรี
|
1
0
|
|
|