FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แอสตันวิลลา
เซาแธมป์ตัน
|
3
4
|
0
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
อาร์เซน่อล
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
ไบรท์ตัน
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
อูเทรชท์
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
ฮีเรนวีน
|
1
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มเมน
เฟเยนูร์ด
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
พีเอสวี
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ไฟร์บวร์ก
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
แซงต์ เอเตียน
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
ลอริยองต์
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
อองเช่ร์
นีซ
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
นีมส์
เม็ตซ์
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โมนาโก
บอร์กโดซ์
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลีลล์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
อูดิเนเซ่
เอซี มิลาน
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Spezia
ยูเวนตุส
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โตริโน่
ลาซิโอ
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
นาโปลี
ซัสเซาโล่
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โรม่า
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ซามพ์โดเรีย
เจนัว
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เรอัล เบติส
เอลเช่
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เซลต้า บีโก้
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เกรนาดา
เลบันเต้
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บาเลนเซีย
เกตาเฟ่
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
FC เรียวเคียว
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
เอฮิเมะ
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Samut Prakan City
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ลำปาง เอฟซี
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aylesbury United
Margate
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lewes W
Liverpool W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
London Bees W
Charlton W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Millwall W
Leicester W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
Crystal Palace W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Crewe U23
Cardiff U23
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior Barendrecht W
พีเอสวี
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Greuther Fürth
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
Darmstadt 98
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
Bochum
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern München II
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Ingolstadt
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg
Weiche Flensburg
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Altona 93
Drochtersen / Assel
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
LSK Hansa
Phönix Lübeck
|
?
?
|
0
|
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Borussia Hildesheim
VfB Oldenburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
Luckenwalde
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
FSV Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Tennis Borussia
BAK '07
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
|
?
?
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Lörrach-Brombach
Ilshofen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
Göppinger SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwachhausen
SFL Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
BTS Neustadt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hemelingen
Brinkumer SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Borgfeld
Aumund-Vegesack
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vatan Sport
Blumenthaler SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hastedt
Union Bremen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Leher TS
Geestemünde
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Paloma
Meiendorfer SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rugenbergen
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
TSV Sasel
Niendorfer TSV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ginsheim
Waldgirmes
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
SV Zeilsheim
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Viktoria Griesheim
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
VfL Oldenburg
Hagen / Uthlede
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
FT Braunschweig
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lupo-Martini
Eintracht Northeim
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SVG Göttingen
Gifhorn
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Egestorf
Arminia Hannover
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Stern
Lok Stendal
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
BSC Süd 05
CFC Hertha
|
1
4
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Greifswalder FC
Tasmania Berlin
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
RSV Eintracht
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
1. FC Merseburg
Martinroda
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wacker Nordhausen
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VfL Halle
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Koblenz
FV Engers 07
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gonsenheim
Eisbachtal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lubeck II
Preußen Reinfeld
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Weiche Flensburg II
Eckernforder SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Altenholz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Husumer SV
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Vienna
Rheindorf Altach
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Admira
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sumqayıt
Neftçi
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
คาราบัค
Keşlə FK
|
6
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อาร์เซน่อล
Lida
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
Antwerp
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Royal Excel Mouscron
Sint-Truiden
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Standard Liège
KV Oostende
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren
เกนท์
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Club Brugge II
RWDM
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Deinze
RFC Seraing
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Levski Sofia
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kozara Gradiska
Sloboda Novi Grad
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
|
1
1
|
|
|
19:30
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dobrudzha 1919
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Yantra 1919
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Šibenik
Rijeka
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Olympiakos
Omonia Nicosia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Táborsko
Lisen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
OB
Horsens
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Lyngby
|
4
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
AaB
Brøndby
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
HB Køge
Skive
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Silkeborg
Vendsyssel
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Paide
Kuressaare
|
6
2
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
HJK
|
0
5
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Aris
Asteras Tripolis
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
PAOK
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
OFI
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
Paksi SE
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Újpest
MTK
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Várda SE
Diósgyőr
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Soroksár SC
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Csákvári TK
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Pécsi MFC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vasas
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ajka
DEAC
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Dorogi
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Békéscsaba
|
5
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
Budaörs
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Győri ETO
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
St Patrick's
Dundalk
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Venezia
เอ็มโปลี
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Reggina
สปาล
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Cremonese
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
|
2
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Jelgava
Ventspils
|
0
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Rīgas FS
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Riga
Metta / LU
|
5
1
|
2.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Valletta
Senglea Athletic
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
San Gwann
Swieqi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Zebbug Rangers
Pietà Hotspurs
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dacia-Buiucani
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
Sheriff
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Molde
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Start
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stabæk
Viking
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Brann
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Vålerenga
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Strømmen
Sogndal
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
HamKam
Åsane
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jerv
KFUM
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
|
3
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
Tromsø
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
Grorud
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
Sandnes Ulf
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Øygarden
Ranheim
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Portimonense
ซานตาคลารา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gil Vicente
Vitória SC
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
Tondela
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Leixões
Benfica II
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
Penafiel
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu
Feirense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Arouca
Vizela
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mafra
Varzim
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
AWARDED
|
CSM Iaşi
Viitorul
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ufa
Ural
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Khimki
เซนิต
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tambov
Dinamo Moskva
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
Irtysh
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Olimpiyets
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Akron
Tekstilshchik
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shinnik
Volgar Astrakhan
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Chertanovo
|
3
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Veles
Dinamo Bryansk
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Tom' Tomsk
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Baltika
Neftekhimik
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kilmarnock
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
เซลติก
Aberdeen
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
1
4
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jagodina
Grafičar
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
IMT Novi Beograd
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Nitra
|
0
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Trenčín
Ružomberok
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Šamorín
Podbrezová
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Dubnica
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Petržalka akadémia
Banska Bystrica
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
เลกาเนส
Mirandés
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เรอัลซาราโกซา
มาจอร์กา
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
เตเนริเฟ
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ponferradina
Sabadell
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลูโก
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลเมรีอา
คิโรน่า
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
Norrköping
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sirius
Kalmar
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mjällby
Östersunds FK
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hammarby
Häcken
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
Djurgården
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Eskilstuna United
Djurgarden W
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstads W
Vittsjo
|
4
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Linkoping W
Pitea W
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rosengard W
Uppsala W
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Växjö W
Goteborg FC W
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Ljungskile
Umeå
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Västerås SK
Trelleborg
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Tegs SK
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
Täby
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Haninge
Sandviken
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Frej
IFK Luleå
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sylvia
Nyköping
|
5
0
|
2.5
|
|
POSTP
|
ลูกาโน
ยังบอยส์
|
?
?
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
บาเซิ่ล
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rizespor
Kayserispor
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
คอนยาสปอร์
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
Yeni Malatyaspor
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Keçiörengücü
İstanbulspor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eskişehirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lviv
Vorskla
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Inhulets
Zorya
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Volyn Lutsk II
Chayka
|
1
4
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Obolon'-Brovar II
Karpaty
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lanús
Boca Juniors
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
Colón
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Unión Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Club
Atlético Tucumán
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Central Cordoba SdE
Independiente
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortaleza
Fluminense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ฟลาเมงโก
São Paulo
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Athletico PR
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Santos
Bahia
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Goiás
Vasco da Gama
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
CSA
Náutico
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cuiabá
CRB
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventude
Guarani
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Volta Redonda
EC São José
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Treze
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Criciúma
Tombense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boa
Londrina
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ypiranga Erechim
São Bento
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo PB
Jacuipense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vila Nova
Remo
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
Unión Española
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
La Serena
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
La Equidad
Rionegro Águilas
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cúcuta Deportivo
Junior
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pasto
Santa Fe
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
Alajuelense
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Grecia
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Guadalupe
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orense
Olmedo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aucas
Emelec
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
LDU Quito
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Santa Tecla
Alianza
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sonsonate
Once Municipal
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Municipal Limeño
Águila
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Marte
Chalatenango
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FAS
Isidro Metapán
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Firpo
Jocoro
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Achuapa
Deportivo Sanarate
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Xinabajul
Marquense
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Puerto San Jose
Suchitepéquez
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zacapa Tellioz
Carchá
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aurora
Chimaltenango
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Guadalajara
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Cruz Azul
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
América
Tigres UANL
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Venados
Universidad Guadalajara
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Managua
Jalapa
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Diriangén
Junior Managua
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Estelí
Walter Ferreti
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Real Madriz
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
Guaraní
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
Peñarol
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
River Plate
Wanderers
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Torque
Cerro Largo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Plaza Colonia
Rentistas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fénix
Boston River
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro
Nacional
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Defensor Sporting
Peñarol
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Panthère
Cotonsport
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Police
Etoile Filante
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rahimo
วิเทสส์
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Salitas
Douanes
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Maniema Union
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kagera Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ruvu Shooting
Coastal Union
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
NAPSA Stars
ZESCO United
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Power Dynamos
Young Green Eagles
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sant Julià
FC Santa Coloma
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
UE Santa Coloma
Carroi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ordino
La Massana
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jenlai
Atlètic Amèrica
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Shabab El Bourj
Tripoli
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Ansar
Shabab Al Sahel
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tadamon Sour
Safa
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dhofar
Al Nasr
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Oman Club
Muscat
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Rustaq
Al Oruba
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sohar
Fanja
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Seeb
Saham
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Suwaiq
Bahla
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Nahda
Mrbat
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Shabab
Al Nassr
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dandy Town Hornets
North Village Rams
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
St. George's Colts
X-Roads Warriors
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Devonshire Colts
Devonshire Cougars
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Somerset Trojans
SBRC
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Southampton Rangers
PHC Zebras
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nantong Zhiyun
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Xinjiang Tianshan
Beijing Renhe
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shaanxi Chang'an
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chengdu Qianbao
Meizhou Hakka
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Shenyang Urban
Sichuan
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan
Gwangju
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
Daegu
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Maziya
Chennai City
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
TC Sports Club
Bashundhara Kings
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
HV & CV Quick
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
HSC '21
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hollandia
OSS '20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Westlandia
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dongen
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
Hoogland
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
OFC Oostzaan
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
UNA
Blauw Geel '38
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Couvin-Mariembourg
Meux
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Waremme
Jette
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamoir
Warnant
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Stockay-Warfusée
Rebecq
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Verlaine
Acren
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RFC Wetteren
Westhoek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Lokeren-Temse
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Toekomst Menen
Merelbeke
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
Heur Tongeren
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
KSC City Pirates
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cappellen
Diegem Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Berchem Sport
Hoogstraten
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Avanti
Svelta Melsele
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
Torhout
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jong Lede
Anzegem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Oostkamp
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lochristi
Bambrugge
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorde Appelterre
Tempo Overijse
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
VW Hamme
Eppegem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Berlaar-Heikant
Sint-Lenaarts
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Stade Brainois
Tournai
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Union Namur
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Entité Manageoise
Stockel
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Braine
Jeunesse Tamines
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ostiches
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Stade Disonais
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gouvy
Huy
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Herstal
Rochefort
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Raeren-Eynatten
Jodoigne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Habay-la-Neuve
Aywaille
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Marloie Sport
Onhaye
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ranst
K. Kontich
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Berg en Dal
Retie
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ternesse
Eendracht Zoersel
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
NSeth Berchem
Ixelles
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
BX Brussels
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Grez-Doiceau
Stade Everois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nivellois
Sporting Bruxelles
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Saint-Josse
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Linden
Houtem-Oplinter
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wambeek
Grimbergen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Melsbroek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Borght-Humbeek
Huldenberg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Walhain
Léopold
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Genappe
Sportive Brainoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
Etterbeek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
Stade Bierbeek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Liedekerke
SC Aarschot
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Veltem
Bodegem Kapelle United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Houdeng
Snef-Tyber
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gilly
Morlanwelz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Montignies
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Excelsior Biévène
Le Roeulx
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Péruwelz
Hornu
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RAS Monceau
Soignies Sports
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Molenbaix
Belœil
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ransart
Antoing
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zonhoven United
Herkol
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Helson Helchteren
Alken
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Torpedo Hasselt
Herk
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Herderen-Millen
Schoonbeek-Beverst
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Groen Star Beek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Zepperen-Brustem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aubange
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorraine Arlon
Saint-Hubert
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Florenville
Vaux-Noville
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RAC Saint-Mard
Ethe Belmont
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Malonne
Beauraing
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spy
Loyers
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nismes
Andennais
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Condruzien
Meux II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Grand-Leez
ES de la Molignée
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Flavion-Morialmé
US Dinantaise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Chevetogne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Biesme
Ciney
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dendermonde
Ardennen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
Lokeren Doorslaar
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jong Zulte
St-Joris Sleidinge
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Drongen
Munkzwalm
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Oostnieuwkerke
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wielsbeke
Sassport Boezinge
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lauwe
Racing Waregem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Blankenberge
Oostduinkerke
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Topolite
|
3
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ludogorets III
Chernolomets
|
?
?
|
|
|
19:00
|
Benkovski Byala
Septemvri Tervel
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Shumen 2007
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Amathous
ENAD
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ethnikos Assias
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slovan Liberec II
Pardubice II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zbuzany
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Zápy
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mlada Boleslav II
Dukla Praha II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sparta Praha II
Písek
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Teplice II
Přepeře
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Příbram II
Loko Vltavín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Hostoun
Rakovnik
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slovácko II
Odra Petrkovice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velké Meziříčí
Sigma Olomouc II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zlín II
Znojmo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vrchovina
Uherský Brod
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hvězda Cheb
Marianske Lazne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hořovicko
Český lev - Union Beroun
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Doubravka
Slavoj Mýto
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jindrichuv Hradec
Otava Katovice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Lom
Prestice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tatran Sedlcany
Klatovy
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Český Brod
Banik Sous
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympie Brezova
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteor Praha
Dobris
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Louny
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Poříčany
Horky nad Jizerou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Náchod
Dvůr Králové
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosmonosy
Kolín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Čáslav
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Polaban Nymburk
Velke Hamry
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vysoke Myto
Sokol Libiš
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brumov
Šumperk
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Strani
Tatran Všechovice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kozlovice
Skaštice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
Ždírec nad Doubravou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Humpolec
Velka Bites
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Tasovice
Havlickuv Brod
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Thisted
Middelfart
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Slagelse B&I
HIK
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
Næstved
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
JBK
VIFK
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kiisto
JIPPO
|
0
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Paron
Montceau
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lannion
Saint-Colomban Locmine
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Strasbourg II
Thaon
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Aetos Orfani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Thalassias
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ampelokipon Drama
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Antheias-Aristinou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Orfeas Xanthi
Aris Avato
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Sochos
Pandramaikos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Elpida Sapes
Didymoteicho
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Evosmou
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Psachna
Fokikos
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ipato
Thiseas Agria
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atalanti
Almyros
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Amvrysseas
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Diagoras Stefanovik
Nea Artaki
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atromitos Palamas
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteora
Kozani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Foufas
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermis Amyntaio
Dias Diou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Oikonomos
Elassona
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sellana
Fikis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Iraklis Larissa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Koufalion
Anagennisi Plagia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Agrotikos Asteras
Niki Agkathia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Neapolis
Edessaikos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Trikala
PAOK Alexandreia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Varvaras
Thermaikos Thermis
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Katsikas
Agios Matthaios
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Kalirachis
Panagriniakos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Preveza
Anagennisi Artas
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Missolonghi
M. Alexandros Kastorias
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Tilikratis
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lefkimmi
Thyella Monastirakiou
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Acheron Kanalaki
Kerkyra
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Agios Ierotheos
Nafplio 2017
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aris Skalas
Ermionidas-Ermis
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Molaikos
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
PAO Rouf
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kifisia
Pangytheatikos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Koronida Koiladas
Ermis Meligous
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
BKV Előre
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nagyatadi FC
Komárom
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Balatonfuredi
Gardony
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
MTE 1904
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Szabadkikoto
Bicskei
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lipot SK
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Videoton II
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tatabánya
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Carrarese
Alessandria
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Juventus U23
Lecco
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Livorno
Pergolettese
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AlbinoLeffe
Pistoiese
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Piacenza
Renate
|
3
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pontedera
Grosseto
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pro Sesto
Novara
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fermana
Carpi
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mantova
Imolese
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Modena
Perugia
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Südtirol
Sambenedettese
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Verona
Matelica Calcio
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Legnago Salus
FeralpiSalò
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ravenna
Fano
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ternana
Catanzaro
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Casertana
Turris
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Potenza Calcio
Cavese
|
4
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Foggia
Bari 1908
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juve Stabia
Bisceglie
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Gozzano
Castellanzese
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Legnano
Bra
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Desenzano Calvina
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nibionnoggiono
Casatese
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pontisola
Seregno
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Scanzorosciate
Brusaporto
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sona
Villa d'Almè
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Adrense
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Nova Giussano
Real Calepina
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Belluno
Clodiense
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Montebelluna
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Corticella
Seravezza
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fiorenzuola
Forlì
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Progresso
Bagnolese
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sammaurese
Marignanese
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cannara
Pianese
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
Trastevere
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sangiovannese
Robur Siena
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tiferno Lerchi
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Giulianova
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Castelnuovo Vomano
Montegiorgio
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Matese
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Pineto
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vastogirardi
Atletico
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cassino
Muravera
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gladiator
Nocerina
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Savoia
Arzachena
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
US Bitonto
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Picerno
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Sorrento
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Puteolana Internapoli
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Biancavilla
Cittanovese
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Città Di Sant’Agata
Rotonda
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Licata
Dattilo
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
Acireale
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ACR Messina
Gelbison
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Santa Maria Cilento
Roccella
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rende
FC Messina
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San Luca
Paternò
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Brattvåg
Tromsdalen
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Egersund
Asker
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
22:00
|
Brito
Desportivo Aves
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:00
|
Armacenenses
Amora
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Kablovi Zaječar
Morava Vladičin Han
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Medoševac
Moravac Mrštane
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Timočanin
Župa
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Radan
Rembas
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Jošanica
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Lajkovac
Mačva 1929
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nitra II
Spartak Myjava
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Povazska Bystrica
Marcelová
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nové Zámky
Lednické Rovne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
OFK Malzenice
Veľké Ludince
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Imeľ
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Coruxo
Compostela
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lealtad
Cultural Leonesa
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo II
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Ferrol
Zamora
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Portugalete
Athletic Club II
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ebro
Ejea
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Izarra
SD Logroñés
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Haro
Osasuna II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tarazona
Tudelano
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
Deportivo Alaves II
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
Laredo
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
Olot
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cornellà
FC Andorra
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Valencia II
Hércules
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alcoyano
UD Ibiza
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Peña Deportiva
Levante II
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Llagostera-Costa Brava
L'Hospitalet
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
La Nucia
Villarreal II
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona II
Prat
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva
Las Palmas II
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Cadiz II
Linense
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tamaraceite
Marbella
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Algeciras
Marino
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
El Ejido
Yeclano
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
คอร์โดบา
UCAM Murcia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Linares Deportivo
Granada II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Murcia
Sevilla II
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis II
Lorca Deportiva
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Silva
Deportivo La Coruña II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Somozas
Fisterra
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Villalbés
As Pontes
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Polvorín
Viveiro
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atios
Ribadumia
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arzúa
Bergantiños
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Paiosaco
Agrupación Estudiantil
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
UD Ourense
Barco
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Estradense
Rápido Bouzas
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Choco
Arenteiro
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arosa
Ourense CF
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Llanera
Vallobín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gijon Industrial
Lenense
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Navarro
Ceares
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Siero
Colunga
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Llanes
San Martin
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Valdesoto
Condal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mosconia
Real Avilés
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
L'Entregu
Real Titánico
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Caudal
Praviano
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Revilla
Racing Santander II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Barreda
Selaya
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cultural Guarnizo
Solares
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cayon
Samano
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rinconeda Polanco
Siete Villas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tropezón
Escobedo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vimenor
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad III
Tolosa
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sestao River
Somorrostro
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
POSTP
|
Gernika
Santutxu
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sodupe
Durango
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Basconia
Lagun Onak
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Manresa
San Cristobal
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Montañesa
Santfeliuenc
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Horta
Sant Andreu
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sants
Girona II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Pobla Mafumet
Europa
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Valls
Igualada
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Banyoles
Peralada
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Figueres
Granollers
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Terrassa
Castelldefels
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vilassar Mar
Grama
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Intercity
Novelda
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Villajoyosa
Hércules II
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Paterna
Acero
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Alzira
RC Catarroja
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Roda
Acero
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Crevillente
Jove Espanol
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eldense
Olímpic de Xàtiva
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Vilamarxant
Torrent
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Fernando de Henares
RSD Alcalá
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Alcorcón II
Móstoles CF
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
El Álamo
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Atlético de Pinto
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Complutense
Moratalaz
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pozuelo Alarcón
Alcobendas Sport
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Adarve
Torrejón
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles
Parla
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Leganés II
Real Aranjuez
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Flat Earth
Santa Ana
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Cultural Cebrereña
Numancia II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
Bembibre
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Becerril Campos
Cristo Atlético
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Almazán
Colegios Diocesanos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Ávila
Burgos Promesas
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Loja
Torreperogil
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Polideportivo Almería
Almería II
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vélez
Antequera
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Estepona
At. Malagueño
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurino
Juventud Torremolinos
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Motril
Alhaurín
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rota
Lebrijana
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Los Barrios
Ceuta
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cabecense
Conil
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Sevilla III
San Roque de Lepe
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
La Palma
Utrera
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Antoniano
Xerez
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Xerez Deportivo
Arcos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Puente Genil
Castilleja
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Pozoblanco
Coria CF
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lucena
Córdoba II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Llosetense
Mallorca II
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Platges de Calvià
Formentera
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Felanitx
Portmany
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Soller
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Cardassar
Andratx
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vera
Velke Levare
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tenerife II
Atlético Paso
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
La Cuadra
Panadería Pulido
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brígida
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
UD San Fernando
Lanzarote
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Plus Ultra
El Palmar
|
1
5
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
La Union Atletico
Mazarrón FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Los Garres
Águilas CF
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorca
Muleño
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mar Menor
Racing Murcia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena FC
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Pulpileño
Real Murcia II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bullense
Minerva
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Extremadura UD II
UP Plasencia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Montijo
Campanario
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aceuchal
Lobón
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Diocesano
Fuente Cantos
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cacereño
Llerenense
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Azuaga
Arroyo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CD Coria
Valdivia
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Moralo
Calamonte
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
RCP Valverdeno
Miajadas
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jerez
Olivenza
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
River Ega
Beti Kozkor
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cirbonero
Peña Azagresa
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cantolagua
Murchante
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Calahorra II
Alberite
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Berceo
Anguiano
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Oyonesa
Comillas
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Villegas
Vianés
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Arnedo
Agoncillo
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
River Ebro
Calasancio
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CDFC La Calzada
Alfaro
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Náxara
Pradejon
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Valdefierro
Fraga
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Huesca II
Atletico Monzon
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cuarte Industrial
Utebo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cariñena
Binéfar
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Villanueva CF
Borja
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Robres
Sabiñánigo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
CDJ Tamarite
Real Zaragoza II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Illueca
San Juan de Mozarrifar
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Teruel
Belchite 97
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Épila
Calamocha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sariñena
Brea
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Illescas
Marchamalo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Almagro Spain
Quintanar del Rey
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Ibanes
Albacete II
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Madridejos
Azuqueca
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
La Roda
Manzanares
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad Real
Huracán Balazote
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Toledo
Guadalajara
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Artvin Hopaspor
Manisaspor
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kızılcabölükspor
Derincespor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Edirnespor
Payasspor
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
1877 Alemdağspor
Tire 1922
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nevşehirspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mardin BB
Tekirdağspor
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Halide Edip Adıvar
Nazilli Belediyespor
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kahta 02 Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kütahyaspor
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tokatspor
Cengelkoyspor
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceyhanspor
Tepecikspor
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Erzin Belediyespor
Yozgatspor
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fethiyespor
Yomraspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cizrespor
Batman Petrolspor
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Elaziz Belediyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Arhavispor
Somaspor
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gölcükspor
Yeni Altındağ BS
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Çatalcaspor
Karşıyaka
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Yalovaspor
İçelspor
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Isparta Davrazspor
Erbaaspor
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona BA
ABPN Canaã
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Teixeira de Freitas
Jequié
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Colo Colo
UNIRB
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Campos AA
Nova Cidade
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Crato
Iguatu
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Maranguape
Pacatuba
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nasinu
Ba
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nadi
Labasa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rewa
Suva
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
América des Cayes
Juventus Hai
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cavaly
Racing des Gônaïves
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mirebalais
Rivartibonitienne
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cosmopolites
Racing Club Haitien
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Capoise
Tempête
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Baltimore
Triomphe Liancourt
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
FICA
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Domagnano
Cailungo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Folgore
Tre Penne
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Leeds U23
Crystal Palace U23
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
France U17
Wales U17
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Scotland U17
Andorra U17
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Laçi
Vora
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Teuta Durrës
Tërbuni Pukë
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bylis Ballsh
Veleçiku Koplik
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Flamurtari
Dinamo Tirana
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kastrioti Krujë
Burreli
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kukësi
Maliqi
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tomori Berat
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Partizani Tirana
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vllaznia Shkodër
Devolli
|
7
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Elbasani
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pogradeci
Oriku
|
9
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lushnja
Besa Kavajë
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jeju United
Seoul E.
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Albany Creek Excelsior
Toowong
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Botafogo U20
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
Internacional U20
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Goias U20
Sao Paulo U20
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gremio U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Flamengo RJ U20
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife U20
Bahia U20
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vitoria U20
Corinthians U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Ceará U20
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Rupel Boom
Mandel United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Francs Borains
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tienen
Dender
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Knokke
Dessel Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
URSL Visé
SV Roeselare
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha U19
Bremen U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Osnabruck U19
Eimsbütteler TV U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Astoria Walldorf U19
Bayern U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Berlin U19
Dresden U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mainz U19
Greuther Fürth U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nurnberg U19
Karlsruher U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Roma U19
Juventus U19
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Cagliari U19
Genoa U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tubas
Ahli Al-Khalil
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Markez Balata
Al-Bireh
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Drenica
Prishtina
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KF Llapi
Drita
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Langenthal
Wohlen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Delémont
Baden
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova
Dietikon
|
?
?
|
|
|
AET
|
Everton W
Manchester City W
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Mauerwerk
Wiener Neustadt
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Leobendorf
Stripfing
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Dinamo Moskva II
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Znamya Truda
Tver
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Leningradets
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Smolensk
Murom
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
POSTP
|
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit Irkutsk
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy
Kolomna
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sunnanå
Jitex W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
TPS W
Honka W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano W
Atletico Granadilla
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla W
Huelva W
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Levante W
เรอัล มาดริด
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Logroño W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Young Boys W
Grasshopper W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Farum BK W
KoldingQ W
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Køge
FC Thy - ThistedQ
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Paris SG W
Fleury 91 W
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig W
Berghofen W
|
4
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jahn Delmenhorst W
Walddörfer SV W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena W
Bayern Munich W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Opel Rüsselsheim W
Freiburg W
|
0
11
|
|
|
FT
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
Meppen W
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ingolstadt W
Hoffenheim W
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Weinberg W
FFV Erfurt W
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Köln W
Bayer Leverkusen W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Astra Hungary W
Győri ETO W
|
10
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Tigres UANL W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Necaxa W
Santos Laguna W
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Spaeri
Guria
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
CFF Albacete W
Valencia III W
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Marítim W
Atlético de Aspe W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Europa W
Riudoms W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Getafe W
Madrid III W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mislata W
Levante III W
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Collerense II W
Sant Gabriel W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Guadalajara W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
|
5
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
DNS de Belen W
San Pío X
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia W
Plaza Argel W
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Igualada W
Zaragoza II W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Balears W
Girona W
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Teresa II W
Málaga II W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olímpico Madrid W
Samper W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Vic Riuprimer W
Pardinyes W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz W
Hispalis W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Son Sardina W
Pallejà W
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Levante U19
Patacona U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pamplona U19
Txantrea U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Trival Valderas U19
Getafe U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rusadir U19
Almería U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Val Miñor U19
Celta de Vigo U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Conxo Santiago U19
Choco U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lugo U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pabellón Ourense U19
Ural U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marina Sport U19
Atlético Perines U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Villacarlos U19
Espanyol U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Barcelona U19
Mallorca U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Santa Marta U19
Burgos CF U19
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Elche U19
Real Murcia U19
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Castellón U19
Hércules U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Málaga U19
Granada U19
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja U19
Calavera U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nervión U19
Córdoba U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas U19
UD San Fernando U19
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mensajero U19
Llano del Moro U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva U19
Sevilla U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cornellà U19
Penya Arrabal U19
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vázquez Cultural U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tiro de Pichón U19
Santa Fe U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
San Félix U19
26 de Febrero U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lady Granata Cittadella
Florentia W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brescia W
Inter Milano
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Riozzese
Fiorentina W
|
1
6
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fortitudo Mozzecane W
Empoli W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pomigliano
Juventus W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Castelvecchio
AC Milan W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Città di Pontedera W
Sassuolo W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Roma CF
โรม่า
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Marko
Pannaxiakos
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ilioupoli
Ano Meras
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Panionios
Charavgiakos
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aittitos Spata
Proodeftiki
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Moschato
Fostiras
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Panelefsiniakos
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pyliou
Pythagoras Karlovasi
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Akratitos
Asteras Varis
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mikrasiatiki
Karavas
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
|
7
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vasco U20
Friburguense U20
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Volta Redonda U20
Madureira U20
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Internacional RS
Kindermann-Avaí
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Santos
São Paulo W
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Ferroviária
Palmeiras W
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
SSC Farul
Mioveni
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Ajaccio II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
VOCEM
Tupã
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
XV de Jaú
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
União Barbarense
Rio Branco SP
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Guarulhos
Itapirense
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jabaquara
Mauá
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Itararé
Independente SP
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
União Mogi
São José EC
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Vegalta Sendai W
เอฮิเมะ
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi W
Urawa Reds W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Colchagua
Recoleta
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Lautaro de Buin
Concepcion
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Linares
Fernández Vial
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
Lun Lok
|
10
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tak Chun Ka I
Polícia
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Glacis United
Lynx
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Manchester 62
Europa Point
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sony Sendai
Osaka
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Honda Lock
Suzuka Unlimited
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Honda
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nittaidai W
Setagaya Sfida
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kamogawa
Yamato Sylphid
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
FC Jumonji Ventus
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano W
Bunny's Kyoto
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
Bangkok
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ม.ธนบุรี
Chamchuri United
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
Chachoengsao Hi-Tek
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rayong United
Banbueng
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nan
Kamphaeng Phet
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sakon Nakhon
Surin Sugar
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kanchanaburi
Muangkan United
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bang Pa-in
Samut Songkhram
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Army
Siam
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chiangrai Lanna
Wat Bot City
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Khonkaen Mordindang
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Surin
Ubon Ratchathani
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Surat Thani FC
|
8
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nara United
Pattani
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ang Thong
Hua Hin City
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Phattalung
Songkhla
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Chanthaburi
Kohkwang
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lamphun Warrior
Northern Tak United
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Trang
Jalor City
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Muangnont
Welfare Royal Air Force
|
3
0
|
|
|