FT
|
PAOK
คราสโนดาร์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
3
1
|
2
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Benevento
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
|
2
5
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
อูดิเนเซ่
Spezia
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลาซิโอ
อตาลันต้า
|
1
4
|
0
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บียาร์เรอัล
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เออิบาร์
เอลเช่
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เรอัล มาดริด
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
สากัน โตสู
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
วิสเซล โคเบะ
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FC เรียวเคียว
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
เกียวโต แซงก้า
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
เอฮิเมะ
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
โทชิกิ SC
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Granada II
Linense
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rota
Xerez
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Somorrostro
Barakaldo
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Ávila
Talavera CF
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arandina
Cristo Atlético
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vilafranca
Badalona
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Txantrea
Peña Sport
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Miajadas
Merida
|
0
6
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Don Benito
Cacereño
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
01:00
|
Lucena
คอร์โดบา
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Eldense
Albacete II
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
Glenavon
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT_PEN
ไฮไลท์ |
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เบิร์นลีย์
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
3
|
2
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ไบรท์ตัน
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
เวสต์แฮม
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
Brighton U21
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Crewe U23
Coventry U23
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kingstonian
Wingate & Finchley
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Romford
Basildon United
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aylesbury United
Wantage Town
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kidlington
Halesowen Town
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Paulton Rovers
Bideford
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Willand Rovers
AFC Totton
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Larkhall Athletic
Basingstoke Town
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Slimbridge
Bristol Manor Farm
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Mainz 05 II
Ulm
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Freiburg II
|
0
5
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Linx
Lörrach-Brombach
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Neckarsulmer SU
Freiburger FC
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf II
Oberachern
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bissingen
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
Rielasingen-Arlen
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Reutlingen
Sandhausen II
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nöttingen
Ilshofen
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Bruchsal
SGV Freiberg
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Göppinger SV
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SFL Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
|
5
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
OSC Bremerhaven
Komet Arsten
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lupo-Martini
Arminia Hannover
|
4
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paderborn 07 II
Gütersloh
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
ดอร์ทมุนด์
|
3
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Shirak
Lori
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alashkert
Gandzasar
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ararat
Banants
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
Rapid Wien II
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Schwaz
Hohenems
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Westerlo
Deinze
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Travnik
Borac Banja Luka
|
0
4
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor
Olimpic Sarajevo
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Gorazde
Sloboda Tuzla
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Radnicki Lukavac
Sarajevo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sloga
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Buducnost Banovici
Zeljeznicar
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa
Zrinjski
|
1
7
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Dizdaruša
Velez
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Slavija
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
GOSK Gabela
Siroki Brijeg
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Bijeljina
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Modrica
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje
UNIS Vogosca
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Velež Nevesinje
Igman Konjic
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Zenica
Rudar Kakanj
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chavdar Troyan
Kariana Erden
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Botev Ihtiman
Neftohimik
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sevlievo
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
FK Minyor Pernik
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
Septemvri Simitli
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Oborishte
Dobrudzha 1919
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Sozopol
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Drenovets
Strumska slava
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Yantra 1919
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Solin
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rudeš
Sesvete
|
2
4
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Cibalia
Hajduk Split II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Opatija
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Osijek II
Kustošija
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Junak
Inter Zaprešić
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dugopolje
Medimurje Cakovec
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Udarnik Kurilovec
Vinogradar
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
EN THOI Lakatamia
Akritas
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ahironas
Onisilos
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AE Zakakiou
Digenis Morphou
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Omonia Psevda
Aris
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Alki Oroklini
Ayia Napa
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Kouris Erimi
ASIL Lysi
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Othellos
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
Blansko
|
2
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Teplice
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Žižkov
Slovan Liberec
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Karviná
Vlašim
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Táborsko
Bohemians 1905
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Dukla Praha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Přepeře
Viktoria Plzeň
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Viborg
Vendsyssel
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Helsingør
HB Køge
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kolding IF
Silkeborg
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
VPS
Jaro
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
MYPA
KTP
|
0
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
MP
Gnistan
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
KPV
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
EIF
MuSa
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Oulu
Kajaani
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Reggina
Teramo
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cremonese
Arezzo
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Cosenza
Alessandria
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cittadella
Novara
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Calcio Padova
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pisa
Juve Stabia
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Pescara
San Nicolò
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
AlbinoLeffe
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ascoli
Perugia
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
Renate
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
AET
|
Vicenza
Pro Patria
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Salernitana
Südtirol
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Venezia
Carrarese
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เลชเช่
FeralpiSalò
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Pordenone
Casarano
|
3
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
คิเอโว่
Catanzaro
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Reggiana
Monopoli
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เบรสชา
Trapani
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
สปาล
Bari 1908
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lija Athletic
Birkirkara
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Valletta
Gzira United
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Petrovac
Jezero
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sutjeska
Rudar
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mladost
Zeta
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Dečić
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost
Iskra
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat
Grbalj
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
Nieciecza
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Irkutsk
Olimpiyets
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
Veles
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Bryansk
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod
Tekstilshchik
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
AWARDED
|
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Krylya Sovetov
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
SKA Khabarovsk
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Senica
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpija
Gorica
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Boden
Västerås SK
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Forward
Akropolis
|
0
3
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Gauthiod
Ljungskile
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Angered BK
Häcken
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Astrio
Falkenberg
|
0
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Sandviken
Jönköpings Södra
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Newroz
Umeå
|
?
?
|
|
|
AET
|
Stockholm Internazionale
Degerfors
|
1
3
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Täby
AFC Eskilstuna
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Gute
Hammarby
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Stenungsund
Elfsborg
|
0
3
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
Halmia
Helsingborg
|
0
3
|
3.5
|
|
AET
|
Torns
Trelleborg
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska BK
Mjällby
|
0
5
|
2.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Oskarshamns AIK
Varberg BoIS
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Husqvarna
IFK Göteborg
|
1
3
|
3/3.5
|
|
FT
|
Landskrona
Öster
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
AET
|
Hirnyk-Sport
Dnipro-1
|
3
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Polessya
Minai
|
1
2
|
|
|
AET
|
Veres
Mykolaiv
|
4
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Mariupol
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Hirnyk
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vorskla
Lviv
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Prykarpattia
Kolos Kovalivka
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Inhulets
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bala Town
The New Saints
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Barry Town United
Haverfordwest County
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Caernarfon Town
Flint Town United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Connah's Quay
Aberystwyth Town
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Cardiff MU
Penybont
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guarani
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paraná
Chapecoense
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cuiabá
Náutico
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Confiança
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tombense
Criciúma
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Copiapó
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Luis
Puerto Montt
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Marcos
Deportes Valdivia
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pasto
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tigres
Real Cartagena
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Deportivo Saprissa
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Guayaquil City
El Nacional
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cancún
Venados
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tapatío
Tepatitlán de Morelos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Carlos Manucci
Sporting Cristal
|
3
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Municipal
Universitario
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
New York RB II
North Carolina
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Indy Eleven
Sporting Kansas City II
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Loudoun United
New York RB II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bethlehem Steel
Hartford Athletic
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Miami FC II
Charleston Battery
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Khouribga
Raja Beni Mellal
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
RSB Berkane
CR Khemis Zemamra
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mouloudia Oujda
Raja Casablanca
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger
Moghreb Tétouan
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca
Olympic Safi
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FUS Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahli
Aqaba
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Salt
Al Faysali
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Beijing BG
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Xinjiang Tianshan
Nantong Zhiyun
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Changchun Yatai
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Shenyang Urban
Meizhou Hakka
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Beijing Renhe
Chengdu Qianbao
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hangzhou
Guizhou Zhicheng
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Southern District
Happy Valley
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Fukuyama City
Baleine Shimonoseki
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
Namphong United
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Surin
Techno Sawang
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kalasin
Chaiyaphum United
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pakchong
Bang Khun Thian United
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ubonkids City
Kranuan
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Krabi
Samut Songkhram
|
7
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kabin United
Banbueng
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Muangkan United
Aidin Sport
|
7
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kanthararom United
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Suwannaphum United
BSB Pakkert City
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Udon United
Phitsanulok
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Maejo United
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Khonkaen Mordindang
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bangkok
Roi Et
|
7
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hippo
See Kwae
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kohkwang
Chiangrai
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
Lamphun Warrior
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sing Ubon
Don Mueang
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kamphaeng Phet
IESA Ayutthaya
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
Songkhla
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Watbot
Siam
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rayong United
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Raj Pracha
JTFC
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nonthaburi
Pro Kick United
|
8
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
|
0
0
|
|
|
18:00
|
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
Samut Prakan
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Chachoengsao Hi-Tek
Rasi Salai United
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dak Lak
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tay Ninh
Long An
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hue
Bình Phước
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Can Tho
An Giang
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pho Hien
Binh Dinh
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Dong Thap
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Nassr
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Persepolis
Pakhtakor
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
TBA
|
Taipower
Ulaanbaatar City
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
LDU Quito
Deportivo Binacional
|
4
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Boca Juniors
Libertad
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
Wilstermann
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
América de Cali
Internacional
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras
Bolívar
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Racing Club
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Caracas
Independiente Medellín
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Solières Sport
Tubize
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gullegem
Oudenaarde
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
RFC Wetteren
Merelbeke
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Hades
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Witgoor Sport
Nijlen
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gosselies Sports
Stockel
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mormont
Stade Disonais
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jodoigne
Herstal
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Antonia
Kalmthout
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vorselaar
Berg en Dal
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Linden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Grimbergen
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Blankenberge
Dadizele
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Jiskra Domažlice
Sparta Praha II
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Hostoun
Příbram II
|
3
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Haguenau
Bobigny
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Andrézieux
Monaco II
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jura Sud Foot
Saint-Priest
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Toulon
Olympique Marseille II
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Bourges 18
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Levanger
Sotra
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
Motor Lublin
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SKRA Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stargard Szczeciński
Stal Rzeszów
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
Katowice
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Serrano RJ
Duque de Caxias
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nova Cidade
Olaria
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Serra Macaense
Audax Rio
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
Rio São Paulo
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Araucária
Rolândia
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Azuriz
Nacional PR
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Maringá
Andraus Brasil
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Prudentópolis
AA Batel
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Independiente FSJ
Apucarana
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
São Bernardo
São Bento
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
São Caetano
XV de Piracicaba
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Team Helm
Trans
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Paide
Pocarr
|
13
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Legion
Saku Sporting
|
11
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Tallinn
Vändra
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico-PR U20
Gremio U20
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Bahia U20
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
Santos U20
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Internacional U20
Goias U20
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitoria U20
Botafogo U20
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Auda
Rīgas FS
|
0
8
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahly
Tersana
|
2
1
|
2.5/3
|
|
FT
|
Hradec Kralove U19
Brno U19
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ostrava U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia U18
Wisla U18
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
KF Llapi
KF Ballkani
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Trepça'89
Prishtina
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Drita
Besa Pejë
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zug
Schötz
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gossau
Balzers
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Black Stars
Bellinzona
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham W
Everton W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Mariebo W
Vittsjo
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Szent Mihály W
Astra Hungary W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
MTK Hungaria W
Kelen W
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Viktória Szombathely W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Meshakhte
Bakhmaro
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Saburtalo II
Tbilisi City
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lecce U19
Crotone U19
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Verona U19
Cittadella U19
|
3
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Monza U19
Milan U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sampdoria U19
Torino U19
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Napoli U19
Lazio U19
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Bologna U19
Vicenza Virtus U19
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vasco U20
Flamengo RJ U20
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Friburguense U20
Boavista U20
|
4
0
|
|
|
01:00
|
Volta Redonda U20
Americano U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Resende U20
Macaé U20
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Madureira U20
América RJ U20
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu U20
Bangu U20
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Minas ICESP
Corinthians
|
1
4
|
3.5/4
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo W
Iranduba
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Audax
Vitória BA
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Internacional RS
Santos
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta
|
1
0
|
2.5/3
|
|
FT
|
Paris II
Les Ulis
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Côte Bleue
Cannes
|
1
1
|
|
|
01:00
|
Consolat Marseille
Marseille Endoume Catalans
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Istres
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Poprad U19
Nitra U19
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hamar
KFS
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ÍH
Kormákur / Hvöt
|
7
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Höttur / Huginn
KFG
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Einherji
Sindri
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Reynir
Álftanes
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KV
Tindastóll
|
5
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Augnablik
Ægir
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vængir Jupiters
Ellidi
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Colchagua
General Velásquez
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Linares
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Colina
Concepcion
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fernández Vial
San Antonio Unido
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Derry City W
Cliftonville W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Linfield W
Glentoran BU W
|
1
4
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sion Swifts W
Crusaders Strikers W
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ha Noi
Ha Noi II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PP Ha Nam
GT Thai Nguyen
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ho Chi Minh City II
Ho Chi Minh City
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Son La
TKS Viet Nam
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Selfoss W
KR W
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
TPV II
Loiske
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
TPK
EuPa
|
4
2
|
|
|