FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
วีแกนแอทเลติก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fawley
Tadley Calleva
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hashtag United
Felixstowe & Walton United
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มเมน
วีวีวี เวนโล
|
3
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
อาแจกซ์
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โกรนิงเงิน
พีเอสวี
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
วิเทสส์
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Chemnitzer FC
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
|
2
2
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
Holstein Kiel
|
1
7
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
|
0
7
|
4/4.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
Sandhausen
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
สตุทท์การ์ดต
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Elversberg
St. Pauli
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
พาเดอร์บอร์น
|
0
5
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Schweinfurt
ชาลเก้ 04
|
?
?
|
2.5
|
|
AET
|
Magdeburg
Darmstadt 98
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Waldhof Mannheim
ไฟร์บวร์ก
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ลีลล์
เม็ตซ์
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
แบรสต์
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
แร็งส์
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
Lens
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
นีมส์
แรนส์
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
โมนาโก
น็องต์
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เรอัล เบติส
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บียาร์เรอัล
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
บาเลนเซีย
เลบันเต้
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เวกัลตะ เซนได
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
5
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
FC เรียวเคียว
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
ตราด เอฟซี
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
18:00
ดูบอลสด |
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
ระยอง เอฟซี
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
ไฮไลท์ |
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
ลำปาง เอฟซี
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
ลำปาง เอฟซี
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
Novara
|
5
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
22:00
|
Cittadella
Triestina
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
อูดิเนเซ่
Venezia
|
0
1
|
|
|
22:00
|
Arezzo
Viterbese Castrense
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Burgos
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
0
1
|
|
|
23:00
|
Castelldefels
Manresa
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Prat
Vilafranca
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Europa
|
1
1
|
|
|
01:30
|
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
นาโปลี
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Durham W
Lewes W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
Charlton W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
London Bees W
Liverpool W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
Leicester W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea W
Bristol City W
|
9
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Tottenham W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham W
Manchester United W
|
2
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Manchester City W
Brighton W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Reading W
Aston Villa W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Coventry U23
Birmingham U23
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ฮีเรนวีน
พีเอสวี
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Altona 93
Hamburger SV II
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel II
St. Pauli II
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
Jeddeloh
|
3
5
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Hildesheim
Wolfsburg II
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf II
SGV Freiberg
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Schwachhausen
Borgfeld
|
7
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hemelingen
Bremer SV
|
0
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Vatan Sport
Komet Arsten
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Union Bremen
Aumund-Vegesack
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SFL Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SV Zeilsheim
Ginsheim
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Neuhof
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
Frechen
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SV Breinig
Pesch
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
Deutz
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Alfter
FC BW Friesdorf
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
Hürth
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
Hennef 05
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln II
VfL Vichttal
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kleve
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SF Baumberg
Meerbusch
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SC Velbert
Kray
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SF Niederwenigern
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Schonnebeck
Monheim
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cronenberger SC
TVD Velbert
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FSV Duisburg
FC Bocholt
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hilden
Velbert
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dusseldorf-West
Sterkrade-Nord
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia St.Tönis
Germania Ratingen
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
VfL Oldenburg
Spelle-Venhaus
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
BW Lohne
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Eintracht Northeim
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
SVG Göttingen
Arminia Hannover
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mülheim-Kärlich
Salmrohr
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Röchling Völklingen
Elversberg II
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
TuS Haltern
Erndtebrück
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hammer SpVg
Holzwickeder SC
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Schermbeck
Sprockhövel
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Paderborn 07 II
Ennepetal
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
Vreden
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Wattenscheid 09
Kaan-Marienborn
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
Gütersloh
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Westfalia Herne
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Alashkert
Banants
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ried
Wattens
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Liefering
Rapid Wien II
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sabah
Qabala
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lida
Smorgon
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Volna
Granit
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Orsha
Oshmyany
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Club Brugge II
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
RFC Seraing
Westerlo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Tuzla
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sloga
Radnik Bijeljina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
GOSK Gabela
Igman Konjic
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Posusje
Radnik Hadžići
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Kosova
Capljina
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Montana
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
Etar
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets II
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Varaždin
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gorica
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Hajduk Split II
|
4
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Osijek II
Junak
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
Enosis
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Olympiakos
Doxa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karviná
Sparta Praha
|
2
5
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Zlín
Zbrojovka Brno
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Vrchovina
Vysočina Jihlava
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Horsens
Randers
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lyngby
AaB
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
OB
โคเปนเฮเก้น
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fredericia
Kolding IF
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Legion
Trans
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kuressaare
Levadia
|
1
5
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Ilves
HJK
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Atromitos
Volos NFC
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Újpest
Várda SE
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
MTK
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Soroksár SC
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Szeged 2011
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
DEAC
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
Győri ETO
|
0
5
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Ajka
|
5
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Vasas
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
KR
Stjarnan
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KA
Fylkir
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FH
Breidablik
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
HK
ÍA
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Valur
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Selfoss
ÍR
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Njardvík
Kári
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kórdrengir
Fjardabyggd
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Vogar
KF
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Haukar
Dalvík / Reynir
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
Derry City
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Valmiera / BSS
Metta / LU
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
Tukums
|
3
0
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
JDFS Alberts
Auda
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Super Nova
Dinamo Riga
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pelister
Makedonija
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vardar
Shkupi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Rabotnicki
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Borec
Akademija Pandev
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Floreşti
Milsami
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo
Grbalj
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat
Bokelj
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Igalo
Mornar
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ibar
Drezga
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kom
Berane
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Sandefjord
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Odd
|
6
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
Brann
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cova Piedade
Mafra
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leixões
Casa Pia
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Benfica II
Vilafranquense
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Varzim
Porto II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Astra
Sepsi
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Hermannstadt
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Rotor Volgograd
คราสโนดาร์
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Shinnik
Yenisey
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
Tom' Tomsk
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Akron
Chayka
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
SKA Khabarovsk
|
4
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
Chertanovo
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Olimpiyets
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Baltika
Veles
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
Bačka Palanka
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Napredak
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kabel Novi Sad
IMT Novi Beograd
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Loznica
Železničar Pančevo
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Zemun
Dubocica
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Žilina II
Skalica
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gorica
Koper
|
2
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpija
Mura
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
FC Cartagena
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาจอร์กา
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
ลูโก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mirandés
อัลกอร์กอน
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
เตเนริเฟ
มาลากา
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hammarby
Helsingborg
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
IFK Göteborg
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มัลโม่
AIK
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mjällby
Varberg BoIS
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pitea W
Uppsala W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Djurgarden W
Goteborg FC W
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstads W
Eskilstuna United
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Linkoping W
Vittsjo
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KIF Orebro
Rosengard W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Norrby
Västerås SK
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tegs SK
Örebro Syrianska
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nyköping
Berga
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
IFK Luleå
Täby
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Trollhättan
Lindome
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Schöftland
Solothurn
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax
Kriens
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Thun
Luzern
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Chiasso
Zürich
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ankaragücü
BB Erzurumspor
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
เบซิคตัส
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Adanaspor
İstanbulspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Altay
Samsunspor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Minai
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zorya
Mariupol
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vorskla
Inhulets
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Corinthians
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio
Fortaleza
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bahia
Atlético GO
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ceará
ฟลาเมงโก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Goiás
Internacional
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras
Sport Recife
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Oeste
CSA
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz
Remo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
O'Higgins
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Magallanes
San Marcos
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Cobreloa
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Luis
Melipilla
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Carlos
Sporting San José
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
ADR Jicaral
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Limón
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Grecia
Guadalupe
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
Universidad Católica
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cotzumalguapa
Xelajú
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Guastatoya
Achuapa
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
América
Toluca
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Atlético San Luis
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Celaya
Atlante
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Real Estelí
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jalapa
Chinandega
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
General Díaz
Libertad
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Grau
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Carlos Manucci
Ayacucho
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
UTC Cajamarca
Carlos Stein
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melgar
Sport Boys
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Universitario
Cienciano
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Universidad
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rentistas
Fénix
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Progreso
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Fénix
Plaza Colonia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro
Torque
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Defensor Sporting
River Plate
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Danubio
Peñarol
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nacional
Wanderers
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Boston River
Cerro Largo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Rentistas
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Danubio
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tulsa Roughnecks
OKC Energy
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
North Carolina
Memphis 901
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zamalek
El Entag El Harby
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
22:30
|
CSK
ASOM
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:30
|
Sabana Mopti
Avenir de Tombouctou
|
?
?
|
|
|
00:30
|
AS Bamako
Bougouni
|
?
?
|
|
|
00:30
|
Performance
Mamahira
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
FUS Rabat
Raja Beni Mellal
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger
RSB Berkane
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Al Merreikh
Hilal Obayed
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hay Al Wadi
Al Shorta
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Al Khartoum
Merreikh El-Fasher
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Hilal Kadougli
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ihefu
Ruvu Shooting
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Biashara United
Mwadui
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Young Africans
Mbeya City
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Hussein
Ma'an
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sahab
Al Salt
|
1
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Khor
Al Ahli
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Arabi
Al Gharafa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tataouine
CA Bizertin
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kairouan
ES Tunis
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Métlaoui
Slimane
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Chebba
CS Sfaxien
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Club Africain
Etoile du Sahel
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Monastir
Ben Guerdane
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Najma
East Riffa
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Busaiteen
Al Ahli
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jiangsu Suning
Guangzhou R&F
|
3
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Shandong Luneng
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Meizhou Hakka
Shenyang Urban
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nantong Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Beijing BG
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sichuan
Zhenjiang Huasa
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shaanxi Chang'an
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Gangwon
Pohang Steelers
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Busan I'Park
Incheon United
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hollandia
GVV Unitas
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gemert
HV & CV Quick
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Westlandia
UNA
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
DEM
Groene Ster
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dongen
OFC Oostzaan
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
ADO '20
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
OSS '20
HSC '21
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
EVV
USV Hercules
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Blauw Geel '38
Hoogland
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vosselaar
Rapid Leest
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Retie
Bornem
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Berg en Dal
Ternesse
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bevel FC
Eendracht Zoersel
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ranst
Antonia
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Grez-Doiceau
Football Club Schaerbeek
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Melsbroek
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Stade Everois
Etterbeek
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Genappe
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sportive Brainoise
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Walhain
NSeth Berchem
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Nivellois
BX Brussels
|
1
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Bruxelles
Ixelles
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Léopold
Saint-Josse
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Veltem
Wambeek
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Liedekerke
Linden
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Borght-Humbeek
Sporting Kampenhout
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Aarschot
Stade Bierbeek
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Bodegem Kapelle United
Houtem-Oplinter
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hornu
Soignies Sports
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior Biévène
Solre-sur-Sambre
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Péruwelz
RAS Monceau
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Antoing
Snef-Tyber
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Morlanwelz
Houdeng
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gilly
Ransart
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Le Roeulx
Molenbaix
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
JS Fizoise
Weywertz
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Du Geer
Malmundaria
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Jehaytois
Mélen-Micheroux
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Elsautoise
Etoile de Faimes
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Beaufays
Aubel
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UCE Liège
La Calamine
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
Ster-Francorchamps
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Hasselt
KFC Eksel
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Helson Helchteren
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lorraine Arlon
Aubange
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vaux-Noville
Longlier
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
RAC Saint-Mard
La Roche
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spy
Nismes
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
ES de la Molignée
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Condruzien
Malonne
|
7
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Grand-Leez
Flavion-Morialmé
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Loyers
Andennais
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
US Dinantaise
Chevetogne
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Drongen
Latem
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Elene-Grotenberge
Jong Zulte
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dendermonde
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Zele
SK Denderhoutem
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
HO Kalken
Lokeren Doorslaar
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Heestert
Sassport Boezinge
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Zonnebeke
Oostduinkerke
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kubrat
Dunav 2010
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Ludogorets III
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Inter Dobrich
Chernolomets
|
2
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Varna
Septemvri Tervel
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Praha II
Hradec Kralove II
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Mlada Boleslav II
Slovan Velvary
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
Baník Sokolov
|
10
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
Králův Dvůr
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Admira Praha
Loko Vltavín
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzen II
Motorlet Praha
|
4
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Zápy
Pardubice II
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Hostoun
Příbram II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
Hlučín
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Banik Ostrava II
Slovan Rosice
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jindrichuv Hradec
Petřín Plzeň
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Lom
Hořovicko
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Sedlcany
Hvězda Cheb
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Polaban Nymburk
Vysoke Myto
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Poříčany
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolín
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
10
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hlinsko
Sokol Libiš
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Čáslav
Dvůr Králové
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Brumov
Kozlovice
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Všechovice
HFK Olomouc
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Šumperk
Slavičín
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Humpolec
Stara Rise
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Velka Bites
Sokol Lanžho
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Holstebro
Brabrand
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
B 93
Jammerbugt
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
AB
Næstved
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
RoPS II
PS Kemi
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
PIF
KaaPo
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Honka Akatemia
Kiffen
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Klubi-04
FC Espoo
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Étienne II
Montlucon
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Paron
Jura Dolois
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Lannion
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
J3 Amilly
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
C' Chartres II
Tourangeau
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nancy II
RC Epernay
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Strasbourg II
Troyes II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Amiens SC II
Saint-Omer
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tatabánya
Veszprém
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Menfocsanak
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Puskás II
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagyatadi FC
Gardony
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lipot SK
BKV Előre
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Bicskei
MTE 1904
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
Videoton II
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Balatonfuredi
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Papa
Komárom
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fløya
Brattvåg
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Florø
Senja
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
Hødd
|
1
5
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Skeid
Tromsdalen
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Asker
Arendal
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Katowice
Lech Poznań II
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Car Konstantin
Buducnost Popovac
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vlasina
Kablovi Zaječar
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Medoševac
Pčinja Trgovište
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Timočanin
Timok
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Radan
Dunav Prahovo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rembas
Sinđelić Niš
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Župa
Radnički Svilajnac
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Tutin
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Lajkovac
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Arilje
Mladi Radnik
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nitra II
Povazska Bystrica
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Kalna n. Hronom
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Imeľ
Castkovce
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beluša
Marcelová
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Veľké Ludince
Lednické Rovne
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Asarum
Nosaby
|
2
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska IF
Assyriska
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Prespa Birlik
Olympic
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Brusque
Chapecoense
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
São Bernardo
ยูเวนตุส
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Asia Europe University
Police Commissary
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Cambodia Tiger
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
National Defense
Svay Rieng
|
2
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Labasa
Nasinu
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Suva
Lautoka
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rewa
Nadi
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Triomphe Liancourt
Rivartibonitienne
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ouanaminthe
Racing Club Haitien
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Juventus Hai
Tempête
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arcahaie
Racing des Gônaïves
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Violette AC
Mirebalais
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Baltimore
Capoise
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real du Cap
Cavaly
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentino
Cailungo
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Faetano
Tre Penne
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
San Giovanni
Cosmos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Woden Weston
Monaro Panthers
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sydney United
Western Sydney W. II
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns
Wollongong Wolves
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Moreton Bay United
Queensland Lions
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane Roar II
SC Wanderers
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Gwarek Zabrze U18
Zaglebie U18
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Legia U18
|
1
2
|
|
|
14:00
|
Heidelberg United
Avondale Heights
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
Luzern II
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Langenthal
Buochs
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kosova
Höngg
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Grasshopper II
Goldau
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Delémont
Muttenz
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rodange
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hostert
Wiltz
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Swift Hesperange
Racing
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maitland
Hamilton Olympic
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Garde Nationale
SNIM
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nouakchott King's
Kaedi
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Kuban Kholding
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Urozhay
Legion Dynamo
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Morön W
Alingsås W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jitex W
Brommapojkarna W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Thy - ThistedQ
Brondby W
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Bordeaux W
Paris SG W
|
0
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Poti
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi
Guria
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Ave U23
Famalicão U23
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Miami II
Orlando City II
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tucson
North Texas
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Corinthians
Grêmio
|
1
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
ฟลาเมงโก
Cruzeiro
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí
São Paulo W
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Audax
Ponte Preta
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviária
Vitória BA
|
7
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Internacional RS
Iranduba
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Santos
Minas ICESP
|
2
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
SCM Gloria Buzau
Universitatea Cluj
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Montpellier II
Fabrègues
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rodez II
Narbonne
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bretigny Foot
Linas-Montlhery
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Les Mureaux
Racing Colombes 92
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Villefranche SJB
Ajaccio II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mandelieu LN
Corte
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melbourne Knights U20
Eastern Lions U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Heidelberg United U20
Avondale Heights U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
Nojima Stella W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
JEF United W
Albirex Niigata W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SR
Snæfell
|
11
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bjorninn
Álafoss
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Hamar
KFB
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Skallagrímur
KM
|
5
0
|
4
|
|
FT
|
KFS
Afrika Reykjavik
|
9
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kormákur / Hvöt
Stokkseyri
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Samherjar
Ísbjörninn
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Berserkir
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
|
2
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Alberschwende
Nenzing
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bezau
Schruns
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Thor Akureyri W
Breidablik W
|
0
7
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
ÍBV W
Fylkir W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Stjarnan W
Valur W
|
0
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Reykjavík
FH W
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Biwako Shiga
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Sony Sendai
Nara Club
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Osaka
Honda
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
Reinmeer Aomori
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Matsue City
Veertien Mie
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Kochi United
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Bunny's Kyoto
Setagaya Sfida
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Jumonji Ventus
Yamato Sylphid
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
Harima
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sudet
STPS
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
FJK Forssa
TP-T
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ri-Pa
KyPa
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Warkaus
Barca
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
PeKa
LaPa
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Roi United
TP-47
|
3
2
|
|
|