FT
|
Excelsior
Almere City
|
4
6
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
โทชิกิ SC
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
FC เรียวเคียว
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Levante II
Hércules
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nürnberg II
Ingolstadt II
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli
SønderjyskE
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ไฟร์บวร์ก
Górnik Zabrze
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
โกรนิงเงิน
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jahn Regensburg
Vorwärts Steyr
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ไฟร์บวร์ก
Sandhausen
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cremonese
Legnago Salus
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Triestina
Koper
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
เอ็มโปลี
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เวโรน่า
Gorica
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
สปาล
Pontedera
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Pesaro
Ascoli
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Volos
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Prat
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
Mirandés
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
L'Hospitalet
FC Andorra
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
เลบันเต้
Castellón
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ฟิออเรนติน่า
Lucchese
|
5
0
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
Derthona
ซามพ์โดเรีย
|
0
3
|
|
|
05:00
|
Brøndby
Lyngby
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT_PEN
ไฮไลท์ |
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Charlton W
Crystal Palace W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Coventry United
London Bees W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Leicester W
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Liverpool W
Durham W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Millwall W
Sheffield Utd W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Reading W
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Brighton W
Birmingham W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bristol City W
Everton W
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Tottenham W
West Ham W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Manchester United W
Chelsea W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
ADO Den Haag W
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
พีเอสวี
Alkmaar W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Ajax W
ทเวนเต้
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior Barendrecht W
ฮีเรนวีน
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
LSK Hansa
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli II
Heider SV
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Altona 93
Phönix Lübeck
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Oberneuland
Havelse
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
Teutonia Hamburg
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
VfB Oldenburg
HSC Hannover
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
FSV Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tennis Borussia
Viktoria Berlin
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
Union Fürstenwalde
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
TuS RW Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SGV Freiberg
Bissingen
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Geestemünde
SFL Bremerhaven
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Komet Arsten
Schwachhausen
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Hastedt
Hemelingen
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Habenhauser FV
Blumenthaler SV
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Eddersheim
Lehnerz
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Neuhof
FV Bad Vilbel
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hennef 05
Fortuna Köln II
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Alfter
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hürth
FC BW Friesdorf
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Eilendorf
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Deutz
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
VfL Vichttal
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pesch
Siegburger SV
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Frechen
SV Breinig
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Monheim
Cronenberger SC
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Union Nettetal
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kray
FSV Duisburg
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Germania Ratingen
Kleve
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
TVD Velbert
Dusseldorf-West
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
SC Velbert
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Bocholt
SF Niederwenigern
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
SF Baumberg
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Northeim
SVG Göttingen
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Celle
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
|
6
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Gifhorn
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Germania Egestorf
FT Braunschweig
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Stern
Greifswalder FC
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lok Stendal
Strausberg
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria Seelow
Rostocker FC
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Plauen
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen II
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfL Halle
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Martinroda
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
3
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Elversberg II
Speyer
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster II
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Wattenscheid 09
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vreden
Eintracht Rheine
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ennepetal
ASC Dortmund
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sprockhövel
Paderborn 07 II
|
4
3
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Holzwickeder SC
Schermbeck
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Meinerzhagen
Hammer SpVg
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Westfalia Herne
Victoria Clarholz
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Erndtebrück
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
อาร์เซน่อล
|
2
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Smorgon
Orsha
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slonim
Lida
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Gomel
Krumkachy
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići
Igman Konjic
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Modrica
Sloboda Novi Grad
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jaro
Gnistan
|
2
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Afturelding
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Reykjavík
Vestri
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Reykjavík
Fram
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Magni
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fjardabyggd
Selfoss
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vídir
Dalvík / Reynir
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ÍR
Kári
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KF
Njardvík
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Kórdrengir
Haukar
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ibar
Jedinstvo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Drezga
Igalo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mornar
Arsenal Tivat
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bokelj
Kom
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Grbalj
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Tychy 71
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Vranje
Trajal Krusevac
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Kraljevo
Žarkovo
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Šamorín
FK Košice
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Púchov
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Smartno
Brda Dobrovo
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dekani
Radomlje
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Pitea W
Kristianstads W
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rosengard W
Djurgarden W
|
3
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Umeå
Brage
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Västerås SK
Dalkurd
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Berga
Tegs SK
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sollentuna
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Täby
Nyköping
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sandviken
IFK Luleå
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vasalund
Sylvia
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karlslund
Brommapojkarna
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lindome
Skövde AIK
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eskilsminne
Qviding FIF
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Oskarshamns AIK
Utsikten
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Motala
Lund
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Landskrona
Trollhättan
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska Turabdin
Linköping City
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Värnamo
Karlskrona
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Obolon'-Brovar II
Uzhhorod
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Volyn Lutsk II
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rubikon
Chernihiv
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Kalush
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Balkany Zorya
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tavriya
Yarud Mariupol'
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceará
Santos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Palmeiras
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Fluminense
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Internacional
Bahia
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Grêmio
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Goiás
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Brasil de Pelotas
Náutico
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Chapecoense
Avaí
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ypiranga Erechim
Tombense
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Criciúma
Volta Redonda
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boa
Brusque
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Manaus
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Colo-Colo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Barnechea
Copiapó
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ñublense
Santiago Morning
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón
Santos de Guápiles
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
San Carlos
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Limón
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Macará
El Nacional
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aucas
Guayaquil City
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Emelec
Independiente del Valle
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Malacateco
Cotzumalguapa
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Sacachispas
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlas
Cruz Azul
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL
Guadalajara
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlante
Universidad Guadalajara
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Estelí
Diriangén
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Managua
Walter Ferreti
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Juventus Managua
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Ocotal
Jalapa
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
General Díaz
Cerro Porteño
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Boston River
Fénix
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
Deportivo Maldonado
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rentistas
Boston River
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cerro Largo
Nacional
|
1
5
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanderers
Danubio
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
River Plate
Cerro
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Torque
Fénix
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Plaza Colonia
Progreso
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Progreso
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Cerro
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
นิวยอร์กซิตี
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
ซินซินนาติ
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Colorado Springs
OKC Energy
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Reno 1868
Portland Timbers II
|
7
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Orange County
LA Galaxy II
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Las Vegas Lights
Phoenix Rising
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
El Entag El Harby
Tanta
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Masry
ENPPI
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
El Gounah
Pyramids FC
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Zamalek
El Geish
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Réal Bamako
Stade Malien Bamako
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Racing de Casablanca
Tihad Casablanca
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
KAC Kénitra
Ittihad Khemisset
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wydad Fès
Chabab Ben Guerir
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Riadi Salmi
AS Salé
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Widad Témara
Olympique Dcheïra
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kawkab Marrakech
Maghreb Fès
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chabab Mohammédia
Sidi Kacem
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Namungo
Coastal Union
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mtibwa Sugar
Ruvu Shooting
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ihefu
Simba
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dodoma Jiji
Mwadui
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Biashara United
Gwambina
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Al-Thuqbah
Al-Ain
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Batin
Al Jeel
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Ta'ee
Al Ansar
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Zall
Beijing Guoan
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gangwon
Incheon United
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan
Gwangju
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
HV & CV Quick
DEM
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hoogland
OSS '20
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ADO '20
Blauw Geel '38
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
USV Hercules
Gemert
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
GVV Unitas
EVV
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
OFC Oostzaan
Westlandia
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UNA
Hollandia
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Groene Ster
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
HSC '21
Dongen
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Teplice II
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Liberec II
Bohemians 1905 II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hradec Kralove II
Přepeře
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Admira Praha
Viktoria Plzen II
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Brozany
Dukla Praha II
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Zápy
Zbuzany
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Uničov
Odra Petrkovice
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slavoj Mýto
České Budějovice II
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Meteor Praha
Louny
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Poříčany
Polaban Nymburk
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hlinsko
Kolín
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Dvůr Králové
Letohrad
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Slavičín
Nove Sady
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktorie Přerov
Brumov
|
6
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kozlovice
Strani
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
Stara Rise
|
4
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
Hodonín-Šardice
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Lanžho
Havlickuv Brod
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Slavoj Polná
|
5
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Holbæk B&I
B 93
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Avarta
Nykøbing
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
AB
Slagelse B&I
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
23:00
|
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Valdahon Vercel
Saint-Apollinaire
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sochaux II
Paron
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Pontivy GSI
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
Montlouis
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Thaon
Sarre Union
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Amiens SC II
Amiens AC
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga II
Florø
|
3
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Egersund
Asker
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sotra
Arendal
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kjelsås
Tromsdalen
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rosenborg II
Odd II
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
Fløya
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SFS Borac
Župa
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac
Rembas
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Buducnost Popovac
Moravac Mrštane
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sušica
Budućnost Arilje
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Veľké Ludince
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lednické Rovne
Beluša
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Galanta
Imeľ
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Österlen
Karlshamn
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstad
Husqvarna
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gute
Huddinge
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska
Tyreso
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vinberg
Ullared
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Remo
Paysandu
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Marino U21
Greece U21
|
0
1
|
3.5/4
|
|
FT
|
Electricite du Cambodge
Soltilo Angkor
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Visakha
Boeung Ket
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Svay Rieng
Phnom Penh Crown
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nadi
Lautoka
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rewa
Nasinu
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Suva
Ba
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cavaly
Ouanaminthe
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mirebalais
Real du Cap
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
América des Cayes
Baltimore
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing des Gônaïves
Triomphe Liancourt
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rivartibonitienne
Juventus Hai
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cosmopolites
Don Bosco
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Capoise
Violette AC
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tempête
FICA
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Anyang
Seoul E.
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Suwon
Jeonnam Dragons
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon 1995
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grange Thistle
Brisbane Knights
|
4
2
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Toowong
St George Willawong
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Canberra Olympic
Woden Weston
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns
Western Sydney W. II
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sydney United
Sydney II
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Grobiņa
Karosta
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane Roar II
Moreton Bay United
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane City
Olympic
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice W
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Leczna W
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Slovacko W
Horní Heršpice
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznan U18
Slask U18
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Escola Warszawa U18
Pogon Szczecin U18
|
2
2
|
|
|
12:00
|
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Winterthur II
Gossau
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Olympique de Genève
Terre Sainte
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Münsingen
Stade Nyonnais
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hamilton Olympic
Lake Macquarie
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Valentine
Weston Bears
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas
Edgeworth Eagles
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nouadhibou
JAHE
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SNIM
Police
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Kazanka
|
6
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Strogino
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Znamya Noginsk
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Perm
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
3
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Kvant
Fakel II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tver
Leningradets
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Murom
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Nosta
KAMAZ
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Volna Kovernino
Lada SOK
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Legion Dynamo
Makhachkala
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ryazan
Salyut Belgorod
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalin
|
0
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva II
Dolgie Prudy
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Biolog
Chernomorets
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Druzhba
Inter Cherkessk
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
Urozhay
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kuban Kholding
Anzhi
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Essentuki
Spartak Nal'chik
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เวลส์
บัลแกเรีย
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
อันดอร์รา
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ฮังการี
รัสเซีย
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
ไอร์แลนด์
ฟินแลนด์
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
สโลวีเนีย
มอลโดวา
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
สเปน
ยูเครน
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
เยอรมนี
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เซอร์เบีย
ตุรกี
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โคโซโว
กรีซ
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มอลตา
ลัตเวีย
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
HJK W
PK-35 Vantaa W
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lyon W
Paris W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Astra Hungary W
Diósgyőri VTK W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentina W
Florentia W
|
3
2
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Juventus W
San Marino Academy
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Verona W
Inter Milano
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL W
Tijuana W
|
6
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Toluca W
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético San Luis
Pachuca W
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Inter Miami II
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tucson
Richmond Kickers
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Città di Pontedera W
Perugia
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vicenza W
Brescia W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Santos
São Paulo W
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
São José
|
0
1
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras W
Kindermann-Avaí
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Iranduba
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Şcolar Reşiţa
Petrolul 52
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mioveni
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tartas-St Yaguen
Cognac
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Niort II
Anglet Genets
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Castanet
Rodez II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mantes 78
Ivry US
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Randers Res.
Silkeborg Res.
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Albans Saints U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Avondale Heights U20
South Melbourne U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Vegalta Sendai W
Iga Kunoichi W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nojima Stella W
Urawa Reds W
|
2
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
JEF United W
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Albirex Niigata W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar W
CSKA Moscow W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chertanovo W
Zvezda 2005 W
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit W
Ryazan VDV W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
HFX Wanderers
Atlético Ottawa
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pacific
Edmonton
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Álafoss
Snæfell
|
10
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kría
Horhur I.
|
6
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Álftanes
KV
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Höttur / Huginn
Reynir
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vængir Jupiters
Einherji
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sindri
Tindastóll
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Valur W
ÍBV W
|
4
0
|
2.5/3
|
|
FT
|
Fylkir W
Thor Akureyri W
|
4
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
FH W
KR W
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Selfoss W
Stjarnan W
|
2
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Reykjavík
Breidablik W
|
0
4
|
3
|
|
FT
|
IA Akranes W
Keflavík W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fjölnir W
Augnablik W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll W
Grótta W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Afturelding W
Volsungur Husavik W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kochi United
Maruyasu Okazaki
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Osaka
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Reinmeer Aomori
Matsue City
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tokyo Musashino City
Sony Sendai
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Veertien Mie
Biwako Shiga
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Honda Lock
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid
Kamogawa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bunny's Kyoto
Parceiro Nagano W
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Harima
Elfen Saitama
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Jumonji Ventus
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida
Nittaidai W
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
OTP
SoPa
|
13
0
|
|
|
FT
|
STPS
PeKa
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ToTe
HerTo
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
PK-37
Kings
|
1
1
|
|
|