FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
|
15:00
|
BSC Süd 05
Lichtenberg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV
Hilden
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzen II
Pardubice B
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rotenburger SV
Aumund-Vegesack
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ennepetal
Cronenberger SC
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Westerlo
Knokke
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
Westfalia Herne
|
1
0
|
|
|
17:15
|
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
|
?
?
|
1
|
|
FT
|
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Uerdingen
พีเอสวี
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
เฟเยนูร์ด
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
FC Remscheid
Wuppertaler SV
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SF Niederwenigern
Westfalia Herne
|
8
3
|
|
|
20:00
|
VfB Frohnhausen
TUSEM Essen
|
?
?
|
|
|
20:00
|
Düren Merzenich
SF Baumberg
|
?
?
|
|
|
20:00
|
Hammer SpVg
Preußen Münster
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Wegberg-Beeck
|
1
1
|
|
|
20:00
|
Blau-Weiss Mintard
SGS Essen-Schonebeck
|
?
?
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gonsenheim
FC Basara Mainz
|
?
?
|
|
|
20:15
|
SV Horst Emscher 08
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Velbert
Frechen
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
4
6
|
|
|
21:00
|
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
SG Walluf
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
Bremer SV
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
TuS Hiltrup
Gütersloh
|
2
4
|
|
|
21:00
|
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Gratwein-Strabengel
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:00
|
Uerdingen
พีเอสวี
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:30
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Vorskla
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
22:00
|
Sparta Praha
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:00
|
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Sparta Praha
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:00
|
Sprockhövel
SG Welper 1893
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:00
|
Tikves
Plackovica
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:30
|
Dubocica
Dinamo Vranje
|
?
?
|
|
|
23:00
|
ชาลเก้ 04
Osnabrück
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Romorantin
Châteauroux
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Qrendi
Marsaxlokk FC
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ajaccio
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
St. George's
San Gwann
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Middelfart
OKS
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sint-Truiden
เกนท์
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
เกงค์
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj
Posusje
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
|
4
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tammeka
Levadia
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
RoPS
Mariehamn
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Inter Turku
Haka
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lahti
Ilves
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KuPS
HJK
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
VPS
Kajaani
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KPV
Jaro
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
DEAC
Dorogi
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Debrecen
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ajka
Békéscsaba
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Kazincbarcika
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vasas
Csákvári TK
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Szentlőrinc SE
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Budaörs
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
KA
|
?
?
|
0.5/1
|
|
POSTP
|
HK
KR
|
?
?
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
ÍA
FH
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Valur
Grótta
|
?
?
|
1.5/2
|
|
POSTP
|
Stjarnan
Fjölnir
|
?
?
|
1/1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Vestri
Magni
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Pordenone
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
JDFS Alberts
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Makedonija
Rabotnicki
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shkupi
Skendija 79
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Belasica
Sileks
|
0
6
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Struga
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Stabæk
Odd
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
Start
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Sandefjord
|
3
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Haugesund
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Aalesund
Viking
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Sarpsborg 08
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ufa
คราสโนดาร์
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Sochi
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
St. Mirren
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Kilmarnock
เซลติก
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
0
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
Metalac GM
|
4
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Bačka Topola
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
5
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
Inđija
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad
Bačka Palanka
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Čukarički
Rad Beograd
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Voždovac
Vojvodina
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Partizan
Javor Ivanjica
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
DAC
Sereď
|
6
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Šamorín
Poprad
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Podbrezová
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Skalica
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Häcken
Kalmar
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
มัลโม่
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Örebro
IFK Göteborg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Djurgården
Hammarby
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
Elfsborg
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mjällby
AIK
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Örgryte
Trelleborg
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
IFK Luleå
Sandviken
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tegs SK
Vasalund
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Linköping City
Landskrona
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ยังบอยส์
Sion
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Ceará
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Botafogo
Bahia
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
ฟลาเมงโก
Atlético Mineiro
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Santos
Bragantino
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Corinthians
Atlético GO
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Goiás
São Paulo
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio
Fluminense
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
CSA
Guarani
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
América Mineiro
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Oeste
Chapecoense
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Treze
Imperatriz
|
?
?
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jacuipense
Remo
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportes Tolima
Rionegro Águilas
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Pasto
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Pereira
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Boyacá Chicó
Millonarios
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Independiente Medellín
América de Cali
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Fe
Patriotas Boyacá
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Once Caldas
Junior
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
Envigado
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Municipal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cobán Imperial
Antigua GFC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Iztapa
Xelajú
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
ไฮไลท์ |
Cruz Azul
León
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Santos Laguna
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
Puebla
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Juárez
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juventus Managua
Walter Ferreti
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Jalapa
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Real Estelí
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Ocotal
Managua
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sol de América
River Plate
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Universidad San Martín
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Municipal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
César Vallejo
Universitario
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melgar
Real Garcilaso
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cienciano
Alianza Universidad
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cienciano
Atlético Grau
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Universidad
Carlos Manucci
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Manucci
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sport Boys
Atlético Grau
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
César Vallejo
Melgar
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boston River
Wanderers
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Peñarol
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
OKC Energy
San Antonio
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Louisville City
Indy Eleven
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Saint Louis FC
Tulsa Roughnecks
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Phoenix Rising
New Mexico United
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Las Vegas Lights
San Diego Loyal
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Reno 1868
Seattle Sounders II
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Bethlehem Steel
Hartford Athletic
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Misr Lel Makasa
Aswan
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahly
ENPPI
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Fès
Riadi Salmi
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KAC Kénitra
Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing de Casablanca
Widad Témara
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ittihad Khemisset
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chabab Ben Guerir
Chabab Mohammédia
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
AS Salé
Sidi Kacem
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Maghreb Fès
|
2
1
|
|
|
23:00
|
Olympique Dcheïra
Tihad Casablanca
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahli
Shabab Al Ordon
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ma'an
Al Wihdat
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Markhiya
Al Shamal
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Mesaimeer
Al Kharitiyath
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ittifaq
Al Feiha
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dhamk
Al Faisaly
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Wahda
Al Raed
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
Al Ahli
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Etoile du Sahel
Tataouine
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
CA Bizertin
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Club Africain
Métlaoui
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Shandong Luneng
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Suning
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Busan I'Park
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Incheon United
Seongnam
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kubrat
Topolite
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Benkovski Byala
Ludogorets III
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Shumen 2007
Spartak Varna
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Septemvri Tervel
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Inter Dobrich
Sportist General Toshevo
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Uničov
Velké Meziříčí
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Banik Ostrava II
Znojmo
|
0
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Zlín II
Slovácko II
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Slavičín
Valašské Meziříčí
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Všechovice
Brumov
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Šumperk
FC Vsetin
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Havlickuv Brod
Slavoj Polná
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Velka Bites
Sokol Tasovice
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Lanžho
Hodonín-Šardice
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Humpolec
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KuFu-98
Vaajakoski
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
MiPK
Reipas
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Viikingit
Kiffen
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Puskás II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Menfocsanak
Tatabánya
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szabadkikoto
SC Sopron
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
Veszprém
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
Érdi VSE
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
BKV Előre
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
Balatonfuredi
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagyatadi FC
Bicskei
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lipot SK
Gardony
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Papa
III. Kerületi TUE
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Brattvåg
Moss
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Asker
Notodden
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga II
Tromsdalen
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Veľké Ludince
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Beluša
Imeľ
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lednické Rovne
Nitra II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marcelová
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Galanta
OFK Malzenice
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vänersborgs IF
IF Karlstad II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Karlberg
Enkoping
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rosengård
Eslov
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Soltilo Angkor
Electricite du Cambodge
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Police Commissary
Asia Europe University
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Boeung Ket
Bati Youth
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E.
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bucheon 1995
Suwon
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture
|
6
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Toowong
The Gap
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sydney United
North Shore Mariners
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
14:00
|
Sydney Olympic
Sydney II
|
?
?
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
01:00
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Cracovia Kraków
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lielupe
Priekuli
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Salaspils
Jurnieks
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mārupe
Albatroz
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kauguri
Aliance
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gauja
Staiceles Bebri
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Roar II
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olympic
Brisbane Strikers
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ROW Rybnik
Śląsk Wrocław
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Leczna W
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Bydgoszcz
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Kings
Cape Umoya United
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Richards Bay
TS Sporting
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
|
0
3
|
2.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Valentine
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Weston Bears
Charlestown City Blues
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Smolensk
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
|
5
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Lada Tolyatti
Zvezda Perm
|
0
5
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy
Chita
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
Makhachkala
|
4
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Kvant
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel II
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Kaluga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tver
Zenit Irkutsk
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kazanka
Kolomna
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tuapse
Urozhay
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Druzhba
Anzhi
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural 2
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Volna Kovernino
Chelyabinsk
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ryazan
Avangard Kursk
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Murom
Znamya Truda
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar 3
Biolog
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kuban Kholding
Essentuki
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Älvsjö AIK
Morön
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Bollstanäs W
Sunnanå
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Køge
AaB W
|
7
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Tormenta
Inter Miami II
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
North Texas
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tucson
Union Omaha
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Senica U19
Trenčín U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
|
0
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Melbourne Knights U20
Altona Magic U20
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Vegalta Sendai W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Urawa Reds W
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
NTV Beleza W
Albirex Niigata W
|
2
2
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Vængir Jupiters
Sindri
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Andelsbuch
Lustenau
|
2
0
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bayer Leverkusen W
Bayer Leverkusen II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Hoffenheim W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Bocholt W
Duisburg W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Sand W
Freiburg II
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Meppen W
Arminia Bielefeld W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims W
Paris W
|
2
2
|
|
|
22:00
|
Soyaux W
แบรสต์
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Montpellier W
Barcelona W
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
Nittaidai W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kamogawa
Elfen Saitama
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Banbueng
Nakhon Si Thammarat
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Krabi
North Bangkok University
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Raj Pracha
Pattani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chiangrai
Lamphun Warrior
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ang Thong
Ubon Ratchathani
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cha Choeng Sao
Muangkan United
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
ToTe
POHU
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Oulu II
KajHa
|
2
1
|
|
|